大会成績2017年3月(過去の成績)

3月29日 マンスリ-(5G)
参加者 14名 AVE  209.4
1 井上  努 友の会 1178
2 佐藤 逸哉 K-リーグ 1142
3 北岡 英司 友の会 1135
4 中村 敏啓 スタ-ライト工業 1098
5 小田 誠護 友の会 1075
HG 小田 誠護 友の会 298

 

3月24日 トリオ(9G) チ-ム戦
  12チーム   193.1.
1 住田健二・寺田和信・日浦英子 Xファイル 1983
2 中川 健・中村靖隆・西井昭彦 スリーエヌ 1935
3 和田忠教・旨行 勉・和田政恵 ベッピンズ 1818
4 新谷悦子・渡利明子・豊用寺誠 ボヨヨン 1797
5 佃  学・佐々本国和・新田正男 コスモス 1783
       
3月24日 トリオ(3G) 個人成績  
参加者 36名   AVE  189.8
1 日浦 英子 友の会 693
2 豊用寺 誠 可部ボウル 680
3 中村 靖隆 友の会 671
4 旨行  勉 ジャンボクラブ 662
5 寺田 和信 友の会 661
HG 日浦 英子 友の会 256

 

3月22日 ペアマッチ(8G) チーム戦
  10チーム    
1 山形 憲児・大崎  智   1894
2 小川美由希・大下 千史   1770
3 北岡 英司・前  芳暁   1716
4 井上  努・高月 幸信   1709
5 森山和之信・寄田 奈保   1675
       
       
3月22日 ペアマッチ(4G) 個人成績
参加者20名 AVE  209.8
1 山形 憲児 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 970
2 井上  努 友の会 933
3 宇津  隆 WPC 928
4 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 924
5 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 917
HG 宇津  隆 WPC 278
HG 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 278

 

3月20日 ミックスダブルス(8G) チーム戦
9チーム    
1 佐藤 逸哉・長山登美江   1667
2 金高 侑亮・寄田 奈保   1652
3 石川 清昭・山根 邦子   1647
4 下花 佳文・中谷佐江子   1643
5 平尾 孝昭・日浦 英子   1630
       
3月20日 ミックスダブルス(4G) 個人戦
参加者18名 AVE  195.4
1 金高 侑亮 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 919
2 下花 佳文 なんちゃんちM 892
3 平尾 孝昭 ジャンボクラブ 884
4 佐藤 逸哉 K-リーグ 858
5 三上  直 WPC 850
HG 中野 義史 ジャンボクラブ 275

 

3月15日 松浦杯(4G)
参加者15名 AVE  196.2
  年齢性別HD 松浦 清司 1038
1 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 1038
2 沖  崇子 ジャンボクラブ 1026
3 日浦 英子 友の会 976
4 沖   毅 ジャンボクラブ 953
5 和田 政恵 ジャンボクラブ 924
HG 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 279

 

3月13日 社長杯(4G)
参加者 34名 AVE    200
    加川社長  999
1 森山和之信 JBC広島北支部 961
2 國部 義弘 ジャンボクラブ 958
3 佃   学 友の会 920
4 和田 忠教 ジャンボクラブ 884
5 田中 紀博 流星 882
HG 三谷 正明 友の会 259

 

3月 8日 岡野秀幸・黒田知子プロチャレンジ(4G)
参加者30名 AVE  196.7
チャレンジ賞 0名 岡野秀幸プロ 1022
チャレンジ賞 3名 黒田 知子 784
1 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 982
2 旨行  勉 ジャンボクラブ 966
3 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 960
4 中村 靖隆 友の会 931
5 川本  勉 ごち~ず 925
HG 石川 清昭 ジャンボクラブ 265

 

3月 6日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  男性の部
参加者 43名 AVE  195.7
1 沖    毅 ジャンボクラブ 1037
2 中川  健 ジャンボクラブ 1032
3 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 1015
4 新田 正男 ジャンボクラブ 1004
5 中村 靖隆 友の会 1000
HG 道下 和明 JBC広島北支部 290

 

3月 6日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  女性の部
参加者15 名 AVE  195.7
1 沖  崇子 ジャンボクラブ 1021
2 長山登美江 友の会 1003
3 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 986
4 渡辺 直子 友の会 968
5 山本 妙子 ジャンボクラブ 961
HG 山本 妙子 ジャンボクラブ 238

 

3月 6日 月例友の会(4G)

参加者 37名

AVE 

194.8.

1

沖  毅

安佐南区沼田

949

2

橋本 兼治

西区高須台

922

3

中川  健

安佐北区可部南

920

4

渡辺 直子

安佐北区亀山

908

5

長山登美江

安佐北区可部

899

HG

中村 靖隆

安佐北区可部

289

.

 

3月 2日 JBC第一週例会(6G)

参加者 11名

AVE 

211.9

1

森山和之信

沼  田

1464

2

道下 和明

三次市

1411

3

竹広 博幸

亀山南

1316

4

平尾 孝昭

亀山南

1296

5

小川美由希

古  市  

1296

HG

森山和之信

沼  田

279

HS

森山和之信

沼  田

779

 

3月  1日  原 昭彦プロチャレンジ(4G)

参加者 18名

AVE 

203.1

チャレンジ賞  7 名

原プロ

895

1

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

1027

2

橋本 兼治

友の会

969

3

橋本 由香

友の会

955

4

松浦 清司

ジャンボクラブ

939

5

高沢 孝志

JBC広島北支部

917

HG

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

279