大会成績2016年11月(過去の成績)

11月30日 マンスリ-(5G)

参加者 12名

AVE 

209.3

1

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

1146

2

佐藤 逸哉

Kロイヤルリ-グ

1118

3

石川 清昭

ジャンボクラブ

1097

4

日隈  晃

友の会

1078

5

橋本 由香

友の会

1051

HG

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

286

 

 

11月25日 トリオ(3G) 個人成績

参加者 30名

AVE 

191.2

1

佃   学

友の会

686

2

窪田 周二

ジャンボクラブ

661

3

新田 正男

ジャンボクラブ

657

4

住田 健二

友の会

656

5

松浦 清司

ジャンボクラブ

651

HG

新田 正男

ジャンボクラブ

259

11月25日 トリオ(9G) チ-ム戦

 

10チーム

 

 

1

佃  学・佐々本国和・新田正男

コスモス

1861

2

中野義史・窪田周二・渡辺直子

スリ-スタ-ズ

1855

3

山根邦子・蔵升 茂・前谷俊行

Y・S・K

1847

4

山本妙子・天畠伸穂・豊用寺誠

うさぎさん

1818

5

中川 健・中村靖隆・西井昭彦

スリーエヌ

1812

 

 

11月23日 ペアマッチ(8G) チーム戦

 

13チーム

 

 

1

大崎  智・元吉 広明

 

1848

2

小川美由希・大下 千史

 

1681

3

佐藤 逸哉・中村 英雄

 

1672

4

日隈  晃・佐々木 崇

 

1666

5

山形 憲児・工藤  茂

 

1648

 

11月23日 ペアマッチ(4G) 個人成績

参加者26名

AVE 

200.9

1

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

988

2

佐藤 逸哉

Kロイヤルリ-グ

933

3

金高 侑亮

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

905

4

小川美由希

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

864

5

旨行  勉

ジャンボクラブ

863

HG

佐藤 逸哉

Kロイヤルリ-グ

280

 

11月21日 ミックスダブルス(8G) チーム戦

11チーム

 

 

1

大崎  智・大下 千史

 

1746

2

工藤  茂・小川美由希

 

1723

3

竹広 博幸・清水 美紀

 

1639

4

中野 義史・石井千賀子

 

1610

5

元吉 広明・元吉 裕美

 

1608

 

11月21日 ミックスダブルス(4G) 個人戦

参加者22名

AVE 

192.1

1

中野 義史

ジャンボクラブ

940

2

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

939

3

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

899

4

工藤  茂

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

890

5

清水 美紀

肉の森下牧場

848

HG

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

279

 

 

11月16日 松浦杯(4G)

参加者17名

AVE 

204.9

 

年齢性別HD

松浦 清司

987

1

北岡 英司

友の会

1055

2

日浦 英子

友の会

1038

3

沖  崇子

ジャンボクラブ

1019

4

松浦 清司

ジャンボクラブ

987

5

大下 千史

JBC広島北支部

980

HG

北岡 英司

友の会

277

 

11月14日 社長杯(4G)

参加者 32名

AVE  

192.7

 

 

加川社長

798

1

竹広 博幸

肉の森下牧場

920

2

北岡 英司

友の会

914

3

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

883

4

天畠 伸穂

ジャンボクラブ

869

5

和田 忠教

ジャンボクラブ

845

HG

竹広 博幸

肉の森下牧場

※299

  ※ 惜しい!!

 

11月 9日 道管 真・黒田知子プロチャレンジ(4G)

参加者 34名

AVE 

202.8

 

チャレンジ賞   13名

道管 真プロ

939

 

チャレンジ賞   2名

黒田知子プロ

768

1

川本  勉

ごち~ず

1087

2

和田 忠教

ジャンボクラブ

1023

3

北岡 英司

友の会

1019

4

和田 忠教

ジャンボクラブ

1007

5

日出  周

友の会

982

HG

和田 忠教

ジャンボクラブ

※300※

   ※ パ-フェクト!! Good job!!

 

11月 7日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  男性の部

参加者 35名

AVE 

191.5

1

北岡 英司

安佐北区可部

1022

2

中村 靖隆

安佐北区可部

1006

3

寺田 和信

安佐北区三入南

967

4

中野 義史

安佐北区可部東

966

5

和田 忠教

安佐北区深川

964

HG

中野 義史

安佐北区可部東

275

 

11月 7日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  女性の部

参加者18 名

AVE 

191.5

1

政本恵美子

安佐北区可部東

1030

2

松山 洋子

安佐北区あさひが丘

1014

3

沖  崇子

安佐南区沼田

1003

4

大下 千史

安佐南区川内

963

5

日浦 英子

安佐北区可部町

937

HG

政本恵美子

安佐北区可部東

247

 

11月 7日 月例友の会(4G)

参加者 32名

AVE 

186.8

1

中村 靖隆

安佐北区可部

898

2

寺田 和信

安佐北区三入南

879

3

政本恵美子

安佐北区可部東

870

4

橋本 兼治

西区高須台

861

5

松山 洋子

安佐北区あさひが丘

854

HG

中村 靖隆

安佐北区可部

258

 

11月 3日 JBC第一週例会(6G)

参加者 12名

AVE 

202.3

1

工藤  茂

三入東

1426

2

道下 和明

三次市

1299

3

沖  崇子

安佐南区沼田

1284

4

山形 憲児

安東

1275

5

清水 美紀

北広島町

1233

HG

工藤  茂

三入東

279

HS

工藤  茂

三入東

742

 

11月  2日  原 昭彦プロチャレンジ(4G)

参加者 22名

AVE 

203.4

チャレンジ賞  7 名

原プロ

876

1

高沢 孝志

JBC広島北支部

1038

2

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

943

3

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

942

4

北岡 英司

友の会

938

5

日隈  晃

友の会

934

HG

北岡 英司

友の会

269