大会成績2017年5月(過去の成績)

5月 31日 謝恩水曜杯(4G)
参加者 19名 AVE    208.0
1 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 939
2 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 932
3 大崎  智 JBC広島北 918
4 國部 義弘 ジャンボクラブ 903
5 北岡 英司 友の会 899
HG 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 290

 

5月 31日 謝恩友の会(3G)
参加者 43名 AVE    179.4
1 田中 精一 あさひが丘 716
2 南郷 靖弘 八千代町 696
3 茅原 憲治 川内 679
4 新田 正男 鈴張 674
5 田村耕一郎 可部東 655
HG 南郷 靖弘 八千代町 258

 

5月 31日 謝恩カトレア杯(3G)
参加者 29名 AVE    178
1 廣下  豊 友の会 669
2 石川 清昭 ジャンボクラブ 656
3 佐藤 寛昭 友の会 638
4 飯田富士夫 ジャンボクラブ 635
5 木谷 晴安 ジャンボクラブ 625
HG 新田 正男 ジャンボクラブ 255

 

5月29日 マンスリ-(5G)
参加者 13名 AVE  207.6
1 旨行  勉 ジャンボクラブ 1194
2 北岡 英司 友の会 1140
3 石川 清昭 ジャンボクラブ 1130
4 森山和之信 JBC広島北支部 1113
5 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 1094
HG 北岡 英司 友の会 258

 

5月26日 トリオ(9G) チ-ム戦
  12チーム    
1 中川 健・中村靖隆・西井昭彦 スリーエヌ 1974
2 橋本兼治・松山洋子・橋本由香 流星 1909
3 住田健二・寺田和信・日浦英子 Xファイル 1890
4 和田忠教・旨行 勉・和田政恵 ベッピンズ 1876
5 石川清昭・金沢和男・松浦清司 モンキーズ 1861
       
5月26日 トリオ(3G) 個人成績    
           参加者36名 196.5
1 熊山 博幸 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 700
2 和田 忠教 ジャンボクラブ 699
3 西井 昭彦 友の会 688
4 天畠 伸穂 ジャンボクラブ 687
5 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 681
HG 天畠 伸穂 ジャンボクラブ 268

 

5月24日 ペアマッチ(8G) チーム戦
  13チーム    
1 北岡 英司・前  芳暁   1862
2 佐藤 逸哉・中村 英雄   1841
3 大崎  智・元吉 広明   1832
4 日隈  晃・佐々木 崇   1796
5 工藤  茂・山形 憲児   1777
       
       
5月24日 ペアマッチ(4G) 個人成績
参加者26名 AVE  214.8
1 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 1009
2 北岡 英司 友の会 958
3 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 946
4 山形 憲児 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 942
5 佐々木 崇 友の会 919
HG 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ ※300

   ※ 佐藤逸哉さん Good Job!!

5月 17日 岡野秀幸・黒田知子プロチャレンジ(4G)
参加者33名 AVE  198.7
チャレンジ賞 6名 岡野 秀幸プロ 943
チャレンジ賞 3 黒田 知子プロ 788
1 佐藤 逸哉 K-リ-グ 1018
2 旨行  勉 ジャンボクラブ 1015
3 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 1002
4 中村 英雄 Kロイヤルリ-グ 962
5 中村 靖隆 友の会 947
HG 佐藤 逸哉 K-リ-グ 277

 

5月15日 ミックスダブルス(8G) チーム戦
10チーム    
1 工藤  茂・小川美由希   1769
2 大崎  智・大下 千史   1693
3 平尾 孝昭・日浦 英子   1643
4 石川 清昭・山根 邦子   1604
5 中野 義史・石井千賀子   1571
       
5月15日 ミックスダブルス(4G) 個人戦
参加者20名 AVE  194.1
1 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 932
2 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 849
3 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 844
4 日浦 英子 友の会 841
5 石井千賀子 会員 840
HG 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 278

 

5月 11日 JBC第一週例会(6G)
参加者 17名 AVE  207.7
1 沖  崇子 沼田 1475
2 小川美由希 古市 1470
3 道下 和明 三次 1464
4 山形 憲児 亀山 1448
5 大崎  智 狩留家 1381
HG 山形 憲児 亀山 280
HS 道下 和明 三次 751

 

5月10日  原 昭彦プロチャレンジ(4G)
参加者 16名 AVE  203.1
チャレンジ賞  3 名 原プロ 963
1 北岡 英司 友の会 990
2 高沢 孝志 JBC広島北支部 976
3 橋本 一水 コカ・コラリ-グ 966
4 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 934
5 三浦 重信 流星 926
HG 北岡 英司 友の会 268

 

5月 8日 社長杯(4G)
参加者 32名 AVE    201.3
  チャレンジ賞  8 名           加川社長 863
1 三谷 正明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 991
2 道下 和明 JBC広島北支部 962
3 佃   学 友の会 958
4 北岡 英司 友の会 946
5 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 933
HG 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 300

  ※ 大崎 智さん パ-フェクト Good Job!!

 

5月 3日 松浦杯(4G)
参加者9 AVE  197.2
  年齢性別HD 松浦 清司 1003
1 日浦 英子 友の会 1023
2 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 1003
3 高沢 孝志 JBC広島北支部 957
4 和田 政恵 ジャンボクラブ 955
5 旨行  勉 ジャンボクラブ 936
HG 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 249

 

5月 1日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  男性の部
参加者 40名 AVE 

189.6

1 和田 忠教 安佐北区深川 1076
2 中村 靖隆 安佐北区可部 1026
3 佐々木 潔 安佐北区亀崎 990
4 道下 和明 三次市十日市中 979
5 中野 義史 安佐北区可部東 953
HG 和田 忠教 安佐北区深川 279
       
       
5月 1日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  女性の部
参加者19 名 AVE  189.6
1 和田 政恵 安佐北区深川 1053
2 沖  崇子 安佐南区沼田 991
3 大下 千史 安佐南区川内 936
4 日浦 英子 安佐北区可部町 911
5 橋本 由香 安佐北区三入南 904
HG 和田 政恵 安佐北区深川 246

 

5月 1日 月例友の会(4G)
参加者 39名 AVE  185.8
1 中村 靖隆 安佐北区可部 918
2 佐々木 潔 安佐北区亀崎 878
3 西井 昭彦 安佐北区三入東 873
4 石川 清昭 安佐北区亀山 861
5 橋本 兼治 安佐北区三入南 854
HG 中村 靖隆 安佐北区可部 269