過去のパーフェクト達成者(2016年以前)

過去のパーフェクト達成者

NO

氏名

職業

ご住所

通算

今期

使用ボウル

428

2016

12

31

大下 耕平

JBC東予支部

今治市

11

51

Marvel

427

2016

12

30

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

25

50

Marvel

426

2016

12

27

三谷 正明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区三入

3

49

バイオセル

425

2016

12

15

寺田 和信

友の会

安佐北区三入南

12

48

ブラックオプス

424

2016

12

7

松浦 清司

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部

5

47

MRG IQ

423

2016

12

4

金高 侑亮

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区可部東

9

46

Wild Bite

422

2016

12

3

向井 奈保

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区可部

1

45

BlackWidow red legend

421

2016

11

24

今本 博行

友の会

吉田町吉田

1

44

シルバーストリークSS

420

2016

11

9

和田 忠教

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区深川

4

43

Marvel

419

2016

10

24

中村 靖隆

友の会

安佐北区可部

2

42

P.angular one

418

2016

10

20

山形 憲児

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区安東

3

41

R.Angular one

417

2016

10

16

竹本佐知子

JBC呉支部

呉市安浦町

1

40

Code Platinum

416

2016

10

6

中川    健

友の会

安佐北区可部南

1

39

サグ ライフ

415

2016

9

30

本園 幸二

ABBF

東区福田

7

38

マスターマインド

414

2016

9

24

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

25

37

Mission Realize

413

2016

9

5

天畠 伸穂

友の会

安佐北区可部

5

36

ヘルレイザーテラー

412

2016

9

3

寺田 和信

友の会

安佐北区三入南

11

35

ナノデスAcculine

411

2016

8

26

住田 健二

友の会

安佐北区亀山南

2

34

Black Widow Ltd

410

2016

8

24

佐々木 崇

友の会

安佐北区三入

2

33

ナノデスアキュロ-ル

409

2016

8

22

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

11

32

マスターマインド

408

2016

8

10

松浦 清司

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部

4

31

MRG IQ

407

2016

8

3

荒川 保雄

会員

安佐北区可部南

3

30

Blue Jackal

406

2016

7

20

佐藤 逸哉

kロイヤルリ-グ

安佐南区大町東

9

29

Area Max

405

2016

7

7

工藤  茂

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区三入東

10

28

DURANDAL

404

2016

6

30

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区狩留家

11

27

MISFIT

403

2016

6

24

岡崎 次夫

友の会

安佐北区白木町

3

26

DIVA

402

2016

6

18

三谷 正明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区三入

2

25

DREAM

401

2016

6

15

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

24

24

Prodigy Elite

400

2016

6

13

光原 勇希

友の会

安佐北区

1

23

マスターマインド

399

2016

6

13

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

10

22

マスターマインド

398

2016

6

2

山形 憲児

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区安東

2

21

R.Angular one

397

2016

5

4

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

23

20

Prodigy Elite

396

2016

5

4

金高 侑亮

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区可部東

8

19

Code blue sp

395

2016

4

28

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

22

18

Prodigy Elite

394

2016

4

21

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

9

17

マスターマインド

393

2016

4

11

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

8

16

マスターマインド

392

2016

3

29

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

7

15

マスターマインド

391

2016

3

16

松浦 清司

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部

3

14

MRG IQ

390

2016

3

13

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

6

13

マスターマインド

389

2016

3

10

山形 憲児

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区安東

1

12

Red Revolt

388

2016

3

1

松浦 清司

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部

2

11

MRG IQ

387

2016

3

1

平尾 孝昭

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区亀山南

4

10

Angular legend one

386

2016

2

29

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

8

9

Swerve

385

2016

2

26

中野 義史

友の会

安佐北区可部東

3

8

Revolt

384

2016

2

22

中村 靖隆

友の会

安佐北区可部

1

7

P.angular one

383

2016

2

20

元吉 広明

モ-ニング杯

安佐北区亀山

24

6

Marvel

382

2016

2

17

佐藤 逸哉

kロイヤルリ-グ

安佐南区大町東

8

5

ロトグリップ

381

2016

2

8

沖   毅

ジャンボクラブ

安佐南区沼田

11

4

ジャッカルサファイア

380

2016

1

5

奥山 和憲

奥山電設

東区中山鏡ケ丘

8

3

レジェンドワン

379

2016

1

1

大下 耕平

JBC東予支部

今治市

10

2

Crux Crystal

378

2016

1

1

大下 耕平

JBC東予支部

今治市

9

1

Crux Crystal

377

2015

12

30

佐藤 逸哉

東邦ハウス

安佐南区大町東

7

56

AREA-MAX

376

2015

12

29

荒川 保雄

会員

安佐南区八木

2

55

サファイアジャッカル

375

2015

12

22

中村 英雄

K-ロイヤルリ-グ

安佐北区小河内

1

54

Noisia Lccid

374

2015

12

17

大下 千史

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

3

53

Code Purple

373

2015

12

17

大崎  智

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区狩留家

10

52

My Way

372

2015

12

14

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

21

51

Cross Road

371

2015

12

9

原  昭彦

プロボウラ-

南区大須賀町

5

50

アキュラインプレミアム2015

370

2015

11

28

奥山 和憲

友の会

東区中山鏡が丘

10

49

Hi-Road

369

2015

11

22

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

10

48

LX05

368

2015

11

16

工藤  茂

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区三入東

9

47

Acculine premium sp.

367

2015

11

14

大下 啓子

ごち~ず

安佐北区安佐町

2

46

リスペクト

366

2015

11

8

山田 直美

会員

安佐北区可部

2

45

Fortera

365

2015

11

7

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

7

44

SWERVE

364

2015

11

1

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

23

43

REVOLT

363

2015

10

24

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

20

42

FireRoad

362

2015

10

19

中野 義史

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部東

2

41

ナノデスアキュスウィング

361

2015

10

18

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

9

40

REVOLT

360

2015

10

11

大下 純矢

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

7

39

クラックスパ-ル

359

2015

10

11

石川 清昭

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区亀山

1

38

CODE  GOLD

358

2015

10

7

西井 昭彦

友の会

安佐北区三入東

2

37

REVOLT

357

2015

10

6

沖  崇子

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区沼田

3

36

ERG

356

2015

10

5

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

5

35

アブソリュ-ションダイナマイト

355

2015

9

20

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

22

34

MARVEL

354

2015

9

12

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

6

33

InvaderGold

353

2015

9

12

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

8

32

アキュラインプレミアム

352

2015

9

9

青木 新悟

友の会

安佐北区亀山

9

31

CODE  GOLD

351

2015

9

8

西井 昭彦

友の会

安佐北区三入東

1

30

REVOLT

350

2015

8

29

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

7

29

アキュラインプレミアム

349

2015

8

23

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

6

28

アキュラインプレミアム

348

2015

8

13

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

5

27

アキュラインプレミアム

347

2015

7

20

住田 健二

友の会

安佐北区亀山南

1

26

ブラックウィド-

346

2015

7

17

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

4

25

アキュ ロール

345

2015

7

13

天畠 伸穂

友の会

安佐北区可部

4

24

ハンマー

344

2015

7

11

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

5

23

NEXUS

343

2015

7

8

三浦 重信

ボウル国際

中区

1

22

プライマル50

342

2015

6

5

大下 純矢

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

6

21

シンクパ-フェクト

341

2015

6

4

工藤  茂

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区三入東

8

20

ドリ-ムオン

340

2015

6

4

 〃  

 〃

 〃

7

19

 〃

339

2015

5

30

山田 直美

好遊会

安佐北区可部

1

18

Fortera

338

2015

5

29

寺田 和信

ヤマザキ製パン

安佐北区三入南

3

17

アキュ ロール

337

2015

5

20

高沢 孝志

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区三入

9

16

ドリーム

336

2015

5

4

本園 幸二

SBBF

東区福田

6

15

プレミアムセル

335

2015

4

28

天畠 伸穂

友の会

安佐北区可部

3

14

NEXUS

334

2015

4

22

工藤  茂

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区三入東

6

13

アキュスウィング

333

2015

3

22

川本 義則

JBC東広島支部

東広島町八本松

1

12

プレミアム

332

2015

3

9

橋本 兼治

友の会

西区高須台

4

11

アブソリュ-ションダイナマイト

331

2015

3

4

佐藤 逸哉

東邦ハウス

安佐南区大町東

6

10

Nexus f(p+f)

330

2015

3

1

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

19

9

FireRoad

329

2015

2

17

山崎 嗣也

友の会

佐伯区五月ケ丘

4

8

ナノデスAccuCore

328

2015

2

15

泉  直樹

友の会

安佐南区大町西

1

7

Warning Dign

327

2015

2

11

原  昭彦

プロボウラ-

東区大須賀

4

6

 

326

2015

2

7

西本 秀和

ジャストポケットクラブ

安佐南区西原

1

5

Mastermind intellect

325

2015

2

4

市田 智雄

JBC広島支部

西区竜王町

1

4

プライマルレイジ

324

2015

1

19

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

18

3

モメンタムスウィング

323

2015

1

18

佐々木 崇

友の会

安佐北区三入

1

2

NEXUS

322

2015

1

14

佐藤 逸哉

東邦ハウス

安佐南区大町東

5

1

NEXUS

321

2014

12

18

大下 千史

JBC広島中央支部

安佐南区川内

2

23

Ebonite Source

320

2014

12

18

橋本 兼治夫

友の会

西区高須台

3

22

ABSアブソリュ-ションダイナマイト

319

2014

10

29

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

4

21

ネグザスストリップNXf(PTS)SE

318

2014

10

9

大下 純矢

JBC広島中央支部

安佐南区川内

5

20

スィフト(USアクト)

317

2014

9

12

宇津 隆

WPC

安佐南区長束

2

19

オクタン(モ-ティブ)

316

2014

7

20

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

17

18

PVB MISFIT(DV8)

315

2014

7

18

元吉 広明 

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

21

17

モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)

314

2014

6

25

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

20

16

モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)

313

2014

6

19

大崎  智

ダイキョ-ニシカワ

安佐北区狩留家

9

15

サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)

312

2014

6

15

宮脇 秀輔

JBC広島中央支部

広島市

1

14

Cシステムバルサマックス(ブランズウィック)

311

2014

6

8

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

16

13

ナチュラルエネミ-ズワイルドキャット(ABS)

310

2014

3

31

藤田 隆嘉

会社員

南区大洲

1

12

リパブリック(ロトグリップ)

309

2014

3

25

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

19

11

モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)

308

2014

3

12

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

18

10

モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)

307

2014

3

8

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

3

9

DV8ナイトメア(DV8)

306

2014

3

3

大崎  智

ダイキョ-ニシカワ

安佐北区狩留家

8

8

サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)

305

2014

3

2

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

17

7

モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)

304

2014

2

9

青木 新悟

友の会

安佐北区亀山

8

6

ナノデスアキュスウィングゴールド(ABS)

303

2014

2

2

中塩 貴倫

JBC

呉市

1

5

フランティックプロ(ストーム)

302

2014

2

1

星川  創

JBC

呉市焼山

1

4

ウィキッドエンカウンター(コロンビア)

301

2014

1

29

大崎  智

ダイキョ-ニシカワ

安佐北区狩留家

7

3

サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)

300

2014

1

3

本園 幸ニ

自営業

東区中山上

5

2

ピュアタクティクス(AZO)

299

2014

1

1

橋本 一水

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区深川

1

1

The X NBT (USACT)

298

2013

12

16

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

16

16

オ-ラ(ブランズウィック)

297

2013

12

11

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

15

15

インベ-ダ-ブラック(スト-ム)

296

2013

11

28

大崎  智

ダイキョ-ニシカワ

安佐北区狩留家

6

14

サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)

295

2013

11

21

工藤  茂

コカコーラリーグ

安佐北区三入東

5

13

プロアマ・インベーダーマルチ(ABS)

294

2013

10

9

原  昭彦

プロボウラー

南区大須賀

3

12

ネクサスエボリューションマックスX(ブランズウィック)

293

2013

9

30

前  芳暁

ジャストポケット

安佐北区あさひが丘

1

11

バープルインベーダー(ABS)

292

2013

9

30

加川 恒彦

可部ボウル

安佐北区可部

6

10

インパクトセオリー(ロトグリップ)

291

2013

9

10

元吉 広明

コカコーラリーグ

安佐北区亀山

15

9

オーラ(ブランズウィック)

290

2013

8

25

今桐 充雅

フリ-タイマ-

安佐北区三入南

4

8

TRACK408A/C

289

2013

5

15

寺田 和信

友の会

安佐北区三入

2

7

ダイナスター2(ダイノタ-ン)

288

2013

3

31

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

2

6

デファイアント・エッジ(ロトグリップ)

287

2013

3

10

金高 侑亮

コカコーラリーグ

安佐北区可部東

7

5

ミスフィットパール(DV8)

286

2013

3

5

大下 啓子

ごち~ズ

安佐北区安佐町

1

4

クロスロ-ド(Storm)

285

2013

1

30

元吉 広明

コカ・コ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

14

3

プライマルスクリ-ム(Motive)

284

2013

1

8

中野 義史

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部東

1

2

ナノデスアキュスウィング(ABS)

283

2013

1

6

寺田 和信

友の会

安佐北区三入

1

1

ダイナスター2(ダイノターン)

282

2012

12

5

元吉 広明

コカコ-ラリ-グ

安佐北区亀山

13

14

Motivプライマルスクリ-ム

281

2012

10

5

天畠 伸穂

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部

2

13

ニュ-ブリ-ドソリッド(ビジョナリ-)

280

2012

7

11

橋本 兼治

Kロイヤルリーグ

西区

2

12

キラーマシーンⅡ(ダイノターン)

279

2012

6

26

元吉 広明

コカコーラリーグ

広島市安佐北区亀山

12

11

オーメン(コロンビア)

278

2012

5

23

小川美由希

JBC広島北支部

広島市安佐南区

1

10

スターアライアンス(ロトグリップ)

277

2012

5

5

大下 純矢

会社員

愛知県豊田市

4

9

バーチャルグラビティ(ストーム)

276

2012

3

20

佐藤 逸哉   

Kロイヤルリーグ

安佐南区

4

8

ワールドビーターⅡ(コロンビア)

275

2012

3

8

平尾 孝昭

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区亀山南

3

7

MissionX(エボナイト)

274

2012

3

7

佐藤 逸哉

Kロイヤルリーグ

安佐南区

3

6

NEXUS f(P+F)(ブランズウィック)

273

2012

2

18

日隈  晃

友の会

安佐北区三入東

1

5

ヴァ-チャルグラビティナノ(ストーム)

272

2012

2

5

荒川 保雄

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区可部町

1

4

CシステムアルファマックスINT(ブランズウィック)

271

2012

2

2

橋本 兼治

トップライド

西区

1

3

アーソンデス(コロンビア)

270

2012

1

22

本園 幸ニ

自営業

東区中山上

4

2

パイレシー(ヘルベント)

269

2012

1

3

元吉 広明

コカコーラリーグ

安佐北区亀山

11

1

ナノデスアキュスウィング(ABS)

268

2011

11

7

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

14

12

モーメンタムスウィング(コロンビア)

267

2011

9

3

岡部  学

コカコーラリーグ

広島県安芸高田市

2

11

920T(TRACK)

266

2011

8

17

佐藤 逸哉

Kロイヤルリーグ

安佐南区

2

10

ワールドビーター(コロンビア)

265

2011

8

17

大崎  智

ダイキョ-ニシカワ

安佐北区狩留家

5

9

トータルインベーション(スト-ム)

264

2011

8

10

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

13

8

ドミネーション(ストーム)

263

2011

7

13

天畠 伸穂

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部

1

7

リーサルアンギューラーワン(エボナイト)

262

2011

7

4

加川 恒彦

可部ボウル従業員

安佐北区可部

5

6

リバプリック(ロトグリップ)

261

2011

7

3

佐藤 逸哉

東邦ハウス

安佐南区

1

5

715T(トラック)

260

2011

5

31

河戸 英明

コカコーラリーグ

北広島町

3

4

ローハンマージャックドゥ(ハンマー)

259

2011

5

13

金本 修司

戸田工業

安佐北区深川

3

3

World Beater(Columbia)

258

2011

2

7

大崎  智

ダイキョ-ニシカワ

安佐北区狩留家

4

2

バ-チャルミッション40(スト-ム)

257

2011

1

30

木原 梨花  

JBC三原支部

三原

1

1

408C(トラック)

256

2010

10

31

大崎  智

ダイキョーニシカワ

安佐北区

3

13

インベーション2010(ストーム)

255

2010

9

12

元吉 広明

コカコーラリーグ

安佐北区亀山

10

12

モーメンタムスウィングSE(コロンビア)

254

2010

6

21

加川 恒彦

可部ボウル従業員

安佐北区可部

4

11

ジグソーコーナー(ハンマー)

253

2010

6

17

沖  崇子

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区

2

10

ヴァーチャルミッション40(ストーム)

252

2010

6

16

大崎  智

ダイキョーニシカワ

安佐北区

2

9

インベーション2010(ストーム)

251

2010

4

7

北岡 英司

友の会

安佐北区可部

12

8

パワースウィング(コロンビア)

250

2010

4

4

元吉 広明

友の会

安佐北区亀山

9

7

パーフェクトスウィング(コロンビア)

249

2010

3

28

金高 侑亮

NRC

広島市安佐北区可部東

6

6

オーサムフック(モーリッチ)

248

2010

2

13

金高 侑亮

NRC

広島市安佐北区可部東

5

5

ウルトラタクティクスツアーV(AZO)

247

2010

1

29

岡野 秀幸

ボウル国際所属プロ

広島市

2

4

イービルスィージ(ブランズウィック)

246

2010

1

29

岡野 秀幸

ボウル国際所属プロ

広島市

1

3

イービルスィージ(ブランズウィック)

245

2010

1

3

元吉 広明

友の会

安佐北区亀山

8

2

ベドラム(コロンビア)

244

2010

1

1

大下 純矢

福山大学 学連

福山市

3

1

パワースウィング(コロンビア)

243

2009

8

30

北岡 英司

友の会

広島市安佐北区可部

11

8

2NDディメンション(ストーム)

242

2009

8

22

和田 忠教

ジャンボクラブ

広島市安佐北区深川

3

7

グラビティフォース(ストーム)

241

2009

7

29

北岡 英司

友の会

広島市安佐北区可部

10

6

WMB2(MORICH)

240

2009

6

12

元吉 広明

三展工業

広島市安佐北区亀山

7

5

スーパースウィング(コロンビア)

239

2009

5

7

北岡 英司

友の会

広島市安佐北区可部

9

4

REBEL FIXER(レボリューション)

238

2009

4

8

簾  静夫

団体職員

広島市安佐北区可部南

3

3

TOTAL X3(ハンマー)

237

2009

3

23

加川 恒彦

可部ボウル社員

広島市安佐北区可部

3

2

レブギア10THアニバーサリー(レボリューション)

236

2009

2

1

今村 幸利

JBC広島支部

広島市

1

1

レグルス(USアクト)

235

2008

10

29

佐々木 潔

友の会

安佐北区亀崎

1

10

ビッグリグディーゼル(ハンマー)

234

2008

9

21

増田 直幸

ダイキョーニシカワB.C.

安佐北区深川

1

9

REV SPEED DRIFT(レボリューション)

233

2008

8

23

和田 忠教

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区深川

2

8

LOCK-ON カ-バイト(ABS)

232

2008

8

3

大下 利明

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

4

7

NANODESU ACCU-LINE3(ABS)

231

2008

6

19

工藤  隆

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区三入東

1

6

ローハンマーアンガー(ハンマー)

230

2008

5

16

元吉 広明

コカコーラリーグ

安佐北区亀山

6

5

アストロ(USアクト)

229

2008

5

3

大下 純矢

福山大学 学連

福山市

2

4

コンプリートアニヒレーション(モーリッチ)

228

2008

3

20

加川 恒彦

可部ボウル社員

広島市

2

3

エゴイスト(Revolution)

227

2008

1

31

山岡  巧

㈱せとうち

庄原市新庄町

5

2

ドミネーション(STORM)

226

2008

1

19

薹  俊彦

コカコーラリーグ

西区

1

1

225

2007

12

30

工藤  茂

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区三入東

4

12

エゴイスト(Revolution )

224

2007

11

15

高澤 孝志

高澤板金

安佐北区三入

8

11

ベンデッタ357マグナム(ダイノターン)

223

2007

11

11

岡田 哲明

会社員

安佐南区上安

1

10

パラダイムプレミアム(STORM)

222

2007

10

13

和田 忠教

会社員

安佐北区深川

1

9

TEMPER(Track )

221

2007

7

31

工藤  茂

サンシーモールド

安佐北区三入東

3

8

ブラックアイス(Ebonite )

220

2007

6

3

金高 侑亮

NRC

安佐北区可部東

4

7

SHIFT(STORM )

219

2007

3

16

大下 耕平

福山大学学連

福山市

8

6

 レベルブラッド (Revolution )

218

2007

2

25

阪井  勲

JBC広島中央支部

安佐南区東野

2

5

AP2(Lane Masters)

217

2007

2

23

元吉 広明

会社員

安佐北区亀山

5

4

NANODESU ACCU-LINE(ABS)

216

2007

2

16

北岡 英司

会社員

安佐北区可部

8

3

ZONE red alert(Brunswick)

215

2007

1

24

沖   毅

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区沼田

7

2

THE BIG ONE(エボナイト)

214

2007

1

10

大崎  智

西川化成

安佐北区

1

1

ピュアフックプロソリッド(AMF)

213

2006

12

30

元吉 広明

ロンタイ

安佐北区亀山

4

28

VIBE BLUE(HAMMER)

212

2006

12

13

新本  保

自営業

安佐南区上安

1

27

AP2(Lane Masters)

211

2006

12

3

馬場 恵吾

津久田工業

山県郡北広島町

2

26

ファイヤーパワー(STORM)

210

2006

11

23

岡部  学

八千代クラブ

安芸高田市八千代町

1

25

ロボルール(TRACK)

209

2006

11

16

本園 幸ニ

自営業

東区中山上

3

24

Scochin Infelno

208

2006

10

12

本園 幸ニ

自営業

東区中山上

2

23

Scochin Infelno

207

2006

10

2

元吉 広明

ロンタイ

安佐北区亀山

3

22

NANODESU Scarlet(ABS)

206

2006

9

28

沖   毅

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区沼田町

6

21

INFINITE ONE(エボナイト)

205

2006

9

24

大下 耕平

福山大学

福山市

7

20

RavageⅣ(MORICH)

204

2006

9

18

元吉 広明

会社員

安佐北区亀山

2

19

World Class(Lane Masters)

203

2006

8

23

岸田  格

中国新聞社

佐伯区五月が丘

5

18

Ultla-brake G3(PRO-AM)

202

2006

8

12

金高 侑亮

可部高校3年

安佐北区可部東

3

17

EPX-T1(コロンビア300)

201

2006

6

14

竹広 博幸

肉の森下牧場

安佐北区亀山南

6

16

ZONE RED ALERT

200

2006

6

8

大下 純矢

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

1

15

DELTA1(TRACK)

199

2006

6

4

土井  貢

プロボウラー

岡山市

1

14

SAHARA(MORICH)

198

2006

6

4

結城 竜弥

スーパーボウル高松所属プロ

香川県高松市

1

13

エージェント(STORM)

197

2006

6

4

原  昭彦

ファイブ・スター所属プロ

南区大須賀

2

12

エピックジャーニー(Roto Grip)

196

2006

4

30

竹広 博幸

肉の森下牧場

安佐北区亀山南

5

11

Red Alert(Zone)

195

2006

4

16

山中 克徳

中国電力

安佐北区三入東

3

10

THE ONE PRO edition(エボナイト)

194

2006

3

25

工藤  茂

JBC広島北支部

安佐北区三入東

2

9

PARADIGM(STORM)

193

2006

3

22

白浜 孝之

メジャーリーグ所属

岩国市藤生町

1

8

Eraser PBT(STORM)

192

2006

3

22

八田 信弘

お好み焼きカープ

佐伯区五日市

1

7

ORACLE WISDOM(Roto Grip)

191

2006

3

9

山岡  巧

㈱せとうち

庄原市新庄町

4

6

THE ONE(エボナイト)

190

2006

2

17

清水 弥支

アイ・オ-・エス(有)  

安芸郡府中町

3

5

WMB2(MORICH)

189

2006

2

17

加藤 幾雄

西川ゴム

安佐北区

2

4

THE ONE(エボナイト)

188

2006

2

12

今桐 充雅

コカ・コーラウェストジャパン

安佐北区三入東

3

3

REV SPEED BREAKER(レボリューション)

187

2006

1

15

西田 智幸

広島アルミニウム工業

安佐北区亀山

8

2

EPX-T1(コロンビア300)

186

2006

1

5

金高 侑亮

可部高校2年

安佐北区可部東

2

1

XEPTION(TRACK)

185

2005

12

30

元吉 広明

会社員

安佐北区亀山

1

 

 

184

2005

12

17

今桐 充雅

コカ・コーラウェストジャパン

安佐北区三入東

2

 

 

183

2005

12

16

原  昭彦

ファイブ・スター所属プロ

南区大須賀

1

 

 

182

2005

12

15

加川 興年

可部ボウル支配人

安佐北区可部

8

 

 

181

2005

12

10

金高 侑亮

可部高校2年

安佐北区可部東

1

 

 

180

2005

12

3

青木 新悟

エルピ-ダメモリ

東広島市西条町

7

 

 

179

2005

11

30

簾  静夫

団体職員

安佐北区可部南

2

 

 

178

2005

11

24

豊田  薫

JBC広島北支部

庄原市高町

1

 

 

177

2005

9

18

加川 恒彦

可部ボウル従業員

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

176

2005

8

7

吉岡 勝清

JBC呉支部

㈱クロセアルミ住建

1

 

 

175

2005

5

8

竪本 俊明

JBC三原支部

三原エースボウル

1

 

 

174

2005

5

3

今桐 充雅

コカ・コーラウェストジャパン

安佐北区三入東

1

 

 

173

2005

4

30

河戸 英明

西日本イノアック

山県郡北広島町

2

 

 

172

2005

4

26

岡本  等

団体職員

安佐北区可部東

2

 

 

171

2005

4

16

馬場 恵吾

津久田工業

山県郡北広島町

1

 

 

170

2005

4

8

山崎 嗣也

JBC広島北支部

佐伯区五月が丘

3

 

 

169

2005

3

30

青木 新悟

エルピ-ダメモリ

東広島市西条町

 6

 

 

168

2005

3

8

大下 耕平 

福山大学 

安佐南区川内 

6

 

 

167

2005

2

23

西田 智幸

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

7

 

 

166

2005

2

11

西田 久良

ぽっぷ・ジョイ瀬戸

岡山

1

 

 

165

2005

2

11

阪井  勲

自営業

安佐南区東原

1

 

 

164

2005

1

31

大下 耕平

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

5

 

 

163

2005

1

14

河戸 英明

西日本イノアック

山県郡北広島町

1

 

 

162

2005

1

2

三谷 正明

三谷塗装

安佐北区三入

1

 

 

161

2005

1

1

大下 千史

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

1

 

 

160

2005

1

1

西田 智幸

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

6

 

 

159

2004

12

23

大下 耕平

可部高校3年 

安佐南区川内 

4

 

 

158

2004

11

19

松浦 清司

松浦綜合食品店

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

157

2004

11

18

山岡  巧

㈱セトウチ

庄原市新庄町

3

 

 

156

2004

11

6

高澤 孝志

高沢板金

安佐北区三入

7

 

 

155

2004

10

8

青木 新悟

エルピ-ダメモリ

東広島市西条町

5

 

 

154

2004

10

6

青木 新悟

エルピ-ダメモリ

東広島市西条町

4

 

 

153

2004

9

16

平尾 孝昭

中国テ-プ

安佐北区亀山南

2

 

 

152

2004

8

26

平尾 孝昭

中国テ-プ

安佐北区亀山南

1

 

 

151

2004

8

23

工藤  茂

小屋敷建設(株)

安佐北区三入

1

 

 

150

2004

8

19

大下 利明

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

3

 

 

149

2004

8

2

本園 幸ニ

自営業

東区中山上

1

 

 

148

2004

8

1

高澤 孝志

高沢板金

安佐北区三入

6

 

 

147

2004

7

3

加川 興年

可部ボウル 支配人  

安佐北区可部

7

 

 

146

2004

6

27

北岡 英司

会社員

安佐北区可部

7

 

 

145

2004

6

24

加川 興年

可部ボウル 支配人  

安佐北区可部

6

 

 

144

2004

5

31

沖  崇子

主婦

安佐南区沼田町

1

 

 

143

2004

5

30

佐々木 剛

会社員

安佐南区西原

1

 

 

142

2004

5

17

金高 義弘

山崎製パン

安佐北区可部東

1

 

 

141

2004

5

9

大下 利明

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

2

 

 

140

2004

5

5

大下 利明

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区川内

1

 

 

139

2004

4

13

新川 義夫

西和工業

安佐北区白木町

1

 

 

138

2004

3

16

高澤 孝志

高沢板金

安佐北区三入

5

 

 

137

2004

2

28

簾  静夫

友の会

安佐北区可部南

1

 

 

136

2004

1

16

岡崎 次夫

友の会            

安佐北区白木町      

2

 

 

135

2003

12

20

上田 弘之

WPC

高田郡向原町

1

 

 

134

2003

12

17

天野 周一

山崎製パン

安佐北区三入

1

 

 

133

2003

11

22

内田 公生

森下牧場

安佐北区亀山

1

 

 

132

2003

11

9

西田 智幸

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

5

 

 

131

2003

10

11

大下藤吉郎

新庄学園3年生

安佐北区安佐町

1

 

 

130

2003

10

5

土佐 正典

コカ・コ-ラウエストJ

山県郡北広島町

4

 

 

129

2003

10

2

高澤 孝志

高沢板金

安佐北区三入

4

 

 

128

2003

9

18

岡本  篤

友の会

安佐北区可部東

1

 

 

127

2003

8

18

西田 智幸

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

4

 

 

126

2003

8

5

西村 和人

中国放送

安佐南区西原

3

 

 

125

2003

5

21

寄田 宏哉

可部ボウル社員

安佐北区三入東

5

 

 

124

2003

2

10

三宅 哲哉

友の会

安佐北区あさひが丘

1

 

 

123

2003

2

1

清水 弥支

アイ・オ-・エス(有)  

安芸郡府中町 

2

 

 

122

2003

2

1

清水 弥支

アイ・オ-・エス(有)   

安芸郡府中町    

1

 

 

121

2003

1

1

神田  洋

㈱カンダ工房       

東区曙町          

1

 

 

120

2002

12

21

出木谷行好

広島メタルワ-ク

山県郡戸河内町

4

 

 

119

2002

9

26

青木 新悟

NEC広島(東広島市)

東広島市西条町

3

 

 

118

2002

9

9

金本 修司

戸田工業

安佐北区深川

2

 

 

117

2002

8

8

山岡  巧

㈱セトウチ

庄原市新庄町

2

 

 

116

2002

8

8

大下 耕平

可部高校1年 JBC

安佐南区川内

3

 

 

115

2002

7

21

神川 正壮

旭調温工業

高田郡甲田町

6

 

 

114

2002

7

18

間瀬場数穂

広島トヨタ庄原店

三次市畠敷町

1

 

 

113

2002

6

6

青木 新悟

NEC広島(東広島市)

東広島市西条町

2

 

 

112

2002

4

25

大下 耕平

可部高校1年 JBC

安佐南区川内

2

 

 

111

2002

4

12

奥山 和憲

奥山電設

東区温品

3

 

 

110

2002

4

8

寄田 宏哉

可部ボウル社員

安佐北区三入東

4

 

 

109

2002

2

23

川中 篤美

福山通運

安佐北区三入5

1

 

 

108

2002

1

15

加川 興年

可部ボウル 支配人  

安佐北区可部    

5

 

 

107

2001

12

22

北岡 英司

関西電機

安佐北区可部

6

 

 

106

2001

10

28

山根 輝明

山根鉄工

安佐北区可部綾ケ谷

2

 

 

105

2001

10

13

出木谷行好

広島メタルワ-ク

山縣郡戸河内

3

 

 

104

2001

10

3

奥山 和憲

奥山電設

東区温品

2

 

 

103

2001

9

15

出木谷行好

広島メタルワ-ク

山縣郡戸河内

2

 

 

102

2001

9

12

山根 輝明

山根鉄工

安佐北区可部綾ケ谷

1

 

 

101

2001

9

1

奥山 和憲

奥山電設

東区温品

1

 

 

100

2001

8

30

竹広 博幸

森下牧場

安佐北区亀山南

4

 

 

99

2001

8

26

難波江康雄

JBC 呉支部

呉市上平原

1

 

 

98

2001

8

19

沖   毅

JBC広島北支部

安佐南区沼田町

5

 

 

97

2001

7

1

大下 耕平

城南中学3年

安佐南区川内

1

 

 

96

2001

6

27

岸田  格

中国新聞社

佐伯区五月が丘

4

 

 

95

2001

6

1

河野 博文

河野サッシセンタ-

庄原市西本町

1

 

 

94

2001

5

29

松野 哲治

ABS  プロ

埼玉県川口市

9

 

 

93

2001

5

15

加川 興年

可部ボウル 支配人

安佐北区可部

4

 

 

92

2001

5

10

岸田  格

中国新聞社

佐伯区五月が丘

3

 

 

91

2001

5

6

三村 伸二

広島アルミ

安佐北区三入東

1

 

 

90

2001

4

19

鶴田 英雄

(株)スタッフ

安佐北区亀山南

2

 

 

89

2001

4

16

鶴田 英雄

(株)スタッフ

安佐北区亀山南

1

 

 

88

2001

3

14

寄田 宏哉

可部ボウル社員

安佐北区三入東

3

 

 

87

2001

2

25

池浦 生明

マツダ

南区丹郡

1

 

 

86

2001

2

21

神川 正壮

旭調温工業

高田郡甲田町

5

 

 

85

2001

2

20

半田 健二

ジャンボクラブ

安佐北区可部東

1

 

 

84

2001

2

18

岸田  格

中国新聞社

佐伯区五月が丘

2

 

 

83

2001

2

3

北岡 英司

関西電機

安佐北区可部

5

 

 

82

2000

12

2

土佐 正典

山陽コカ・コーラ

山県郡北広島町

3

 

 

81

2000

12

1

土佐 正典

山陽コカ・コーラ

山県郡北広島町

2

 

 

80

2000

10

31

青木 新悟

日本電気

東広島市西条町

1

 

 

79

2000

10

28

神川 正壮

旭調温工業

高田郡甲田町

4

 

 

78

2000

10

17

信保 真一

宝商事

安佐北区可部東

1

 

 

77

2000

9

23

出木谷行好

広島メタルワーク

山県郡戸河内

1

 

 

76

2000

9

23

北岡 英司

関西電機

安佐北区可部

4

 

 

75

2000

9

23

北岡 英司

関西電機

安佐北区可部

3

 

 

74

2000

9

20

山崎 嗣也

中国新聞社

佐伯区五月が丘

2

 

 

73

2000

9

19

岡崎 次夫

自営業

安佐北区白木

1

 

 

72

2000

8

19

山崎 嗣也

中国新聞社

佐伯区五月が丘

1

 

 

71

2000

8

19

神川 正壮

旭調温工業

高田郡甲田町

3

 

 

70

2000

8

18

西田 孝之

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

6

 

 

69

2000

8

6

西田 孝之

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

5

 

 

68

2000

8

1

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

8

 

 

67

2000

8

1

加川 興年

可部ボウル 支配人

安佐北区可部

3

 

 

66

2000

7

29

北岡 英司

関西電機

安佐北区可部

2

 

 

65

2000

7

25

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

7

 

 

64

2000

7

18

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

6

 

 

63

2000

7

13

西田 孝之

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

4

 

 

62

2000

7

9

金本 修司

戸田工業

安佐北区高陽町

1

 

 

61

2000

6

5

原田 和義

山陽ロジックス

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

60

2000

5

24

羽原 光弥

堤町工務店

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

59

2000

5

22

神川 正壮

旭調温工業

高田郡甲田町

2

 

 

58

2000

4

18

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

5

 

 

57

2000

4

6

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

4

 

 

56

2000

1

6

西村 和人

中国放送

安佐南区西原

2

 

 

55

1999

12

15

高澤 孝志

広陽板金

安佐北区三入

3

 

 

54

1999

12

10

土佐 正典

山陽コカ・コーラ

山県郡北広島町

1

 

 

53

1999

11

21

山中 克徳

中国電力

安佐北区三入東

2

 

 

52

1999

10

28

山岡  巧

㈱セトウチ

庄原市新庄町

1

 

 

51

1999

10

21

沖   毅

日本通運

安佐南区沼田町

4

 

 

50

1999

10

14

沖   毅

日本通運

安佐南区沼田町

3

 

 

49

1999

10

6

岸田  格

中国新聞社

佐伯区五月が丘

1

 

 

48

1999

9

23

片岡 馨

友の会

安佐北区可部

2

 

 

47

1999

9

22

加川 興年

可部ボウル 支配人

安佐北区可部

2

 

 

46

1999

9

22

神川 正壮

旭調温工業

高田郡甲田町

1

 

 

45

1999

9

16

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

3

 

 

44

1999

9

14

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

2

 

 

43

1999

9

14

岡本  等

市消防署

安佐北区可部東

1

 

 

42

1999

9

5

高澤 孝志

広陽板金

安佐北区三入

2

 

 

41

1999

8

19

加川 興年

可部ボウル 支配人

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

40

1999

8

7

槙原 隆

JMS

高田郡八千代町

1

 

 

39

1999

5

9

宇津 隆

自営業

西区長束

1

 

 

38

1999

4

30

上原 美弘

友鉄工業

安佐北区三入東

1

 

 

37

1999

1

2

西田 智幸

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

3

 

 

36

1998

11

22

藤井 進

三和工業 

安佐北区安佐町

1

 

 

35

1998

10

29

松野 哲治

可部ボウル専属プロ

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

34

1998

9

2

北升 貴文

大田鋼管

安佐北区亀山

1

 

 

33

1998

8

15

森脇 豊敏

森脇組

島根県瑞穂町

1

 

 

32

1998

8

3

茅原 憲治

かやはら

安佐南区川内

2

 

 

31

1998

6

23

引地 辰美

自営業

安佐北区三入

3

 

 

30

1998

6

5

西田 智幸

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

2

 

 

29

1998

6

4

西田 孝之

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

3

 

 

28

1998

5

28

加藤 幾雄

西和工業

安佐北区白木

1

 

 

27

1998

5

9

北岡 英司

関西電機

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

26

1998

3

24

青木 賢治

タカキベーカリー

安佐北区亀山

1

 

 

25

1998

1

30

高澤 孝志

広陽板金

安佐北区三入

1

 

 

24

1997

12

17

沖   毅

日本通運

安佐南区沼田町

2

 

 

23

1997

10

16

寄田 宏哉

可部ボウル社員

安佐北区三入東

2

 

 

22

1997

9

3

田原堅二郎

せとうち銀行

安佐北区安佐町

1

 

 

21

1997

6

27

寄田 宏哉

可部ボウル社員

安佐北区三入東

1

 

 

20

1997

6

18

西田 智幸

東洋食品

安佐北区亀山

1

 

 

19

1997

5

9

西田 孝之

加計ビジネス校

安佐北区亀山

2

 

 

18

1997

4

16

西田 孝之

加計ビジネス校

安佐北区亀山

1

 

 

17

1997

3

19

山中 克徳

中国電力

安佐北区三入東

1

 

 

16

1996

12

25

茅原 憲治

かやはら

安佐南区川内

1

 

 

16

1996

12

25

片岡 馨

友の会

安佐北区可部

1

 

 

15

1996

10

29

大下 隆文

加計ビジネス校

安佐北区三入

1

 

 

14

1996

10

11

竹広 博幸

森下牧場

安佐北区亀山南

3

 

 

13

1996

7

28

引地 辰美

日本通運

安佐北区三入

2

 

 

12

1996

6

13

沖  芳雄

ダイクレ

安佐南区沼田町

1

 

 

11

1996

6

13

西村 和人

中国放送

安佐南区西原

1

 

 

10

1996

4

11

沖   毅

日本通運

安佐南区沼田町

1

 

 

9

1996

3

9

竹広 博幸

森下牧場

安佐北区亀山南

2

 

 

8

1996

1

9

三戸 重三

田村石油

山県郡豊平町

1

 

 

7

1995

12

2

引地 辰美

自営業

安佐北区三入

1

 

 

6

1995

11

25

竹広 博幸

森下牧場

安佐北区亀山南

1

 

 

5

1995

9

11

角本 正之

大和重工

安佐北区安佐町

1

 

 

4

1995

2

28

大田 慎一

久保田組

安佐北区三入東

1

 

 

3

1991

5

26

神原 輝好

神光電機

沼隈郡沼隈町

1

 

 

2

1984

9

26

檪村 英人

自営業

安佐南区川内

1

 

 

1

1976

7

14

佐藤 茂行 

山陽コカ・コーラ

安佐南区八木

1