過去のパーフェクト

パーフェクトランキング(過去)
NO 氏名 職業 ご住所 通算 今期 使用ボウル
468 2017 12 31 加藤 公一 友の会 東広島市高屋 1 40 The one boss
467 2017 12 31 今桐 充雅 あざみA 安佐北区三入東 6 39 Track 706 CA
466 2017 11 28 金高 侑亮 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区可部東 11 38 King Pin
465 2017 11 8 三谷 正明 ごち~ず 安佐北区三入 5 37 Dark Faze
464 2017 11 1 工藤  隆 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区三入東 2 36 Strike King
463 2017 9 26 橋本 兼治 友の会 安佐北区三入南 13 35 ACCU ROLL3
462 2017 9 24 今桐 充雅 あざみA 安佐北区三入東 5 34 Track 706 CA
461 2017 9 20 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 安佐南区大町東 11 33 NexxusVH
460 2017 8 8 中川  健 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部 2 32 Scandal A
459 2017 6 30 泉  直樹 友の会 安佐南区大町西 2 31 Master Mind
458 2017 6 11 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 26 30 Dream Big
457 2017 6 4 山形 憲児 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐南区安東 6 29 Radical Angular One
456 2017 6 4 野村 正吾 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 竹原市田万里町 1 28 Code Platinum
455 2017 6 1 山形 憲児 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐南区安東 5 27 Radical Angular One
454 2017 5 25 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐南区古市 2 26 Alliance Combat
453 2017 5 24 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 安佐南区大町東 10 25 Nexus UH
452 2017 5 18 山形   憲児 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐南区安東 4 24 Red Revolt
451 2017 5 13 南郷 靖弘 なんちゃんMaru 安芸高田市八千代 1 23 Thug Unluly
450 2017 5 8 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区狩留家 14 22 Vive purple gold
449 2017 5 7 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入南 16 21 ACCU ROLL
448 2017 5 5 大野 竜二 友の会 安芸高田市吉田 1 20 Swerve
447 2017 4 29 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 27 19 Nanodese Accu2
446 2017 4 12 原  昭彦 プロボウラ- 東区大須賀 6 18
445 2017 4 10 佃   学 友の会 安佐北区亀山西 1 17 The one boss
444 2017 4 6 平尾 孝昭 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区亀山南 5 16 Nanodesu Superior
443 2017 3 26 大岡 明百 JBC呉支部 呉市広 1 15 Marvel Max
442 2017 3 25 市岡 敏生 友の会 安佐北区三入東 1 14 AREA MAX
441 2017 3 25 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入南 15 13 GRUDGE
440 2017 3 18 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入南 14 12 Acculine Plemium
439 2017 3 9 工藤  茂 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区三入東 11 11 Durandal
438 2017 2 28 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 26 10 Prodigy Elite
437 2017 2 22 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区狩留家 13 9 Ultra Eruption
436 2017 2 22 金高 侑亮 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区可部東 10 8 Wild Bite
435 2017 2 16 西井 昭彦 友の会 安佐北区三入東 4 7 MAKO
434 2017 2 13 橋本 兼治 友の会 安佐北区三入南 12 6 SOUL MATE
433 2017 1 27 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入南 13 5 Game Breaker 2
432 2017 1 23 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区狩留家 12 4 Ultra Eruption
431 2017 1 23 西井 昭彦 友の会 安佐北区三入東 3 3 Jackal
430 2017 1 21 佐々木 崇 ジャストポケットクラブ 安佐北区三入 3 2 Nexus Evolution x
429 2017 1 7 三谷 正明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区三入 4 1 Dark Faze
428 2016 12 31 大下 耕平 JBC東予支部 今治市 11 51 Marvel
427 2016 12 30 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 25 50 Marvel
426 2016 12 27 三谷 正明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区三入 3 49 バイオセル
425 2016 12 15 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入南 12 48 ブラックオプス
424 2016 12 7 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部 5 47 MRG IQ
423 2016 12 4 金高 侑亮 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区可部東 9 46 Wild Bite
422 2016 12 3 向井 奈保 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区可部 1 45 BlackWidow red legend
421 2016 11 24 今本 博行 友の会 吉田町吉田 1 44 シルバーストリークSS
420 2016 11 9 和田 忠教 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区深川 4 43 Marvel
419 2016 10 24 中村 靖隆 友の会 安佐北区可部 2 42 P.angular one
418 2016 10 20 山形 憲児 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区安東 3 41 R.Angular one
417 2016 10 16 竹本佐知子 JBC呉支部 呉市安浦町 1 40 Code Platinum
416 2016 10 6 中川    健 友の会 安佐北区可部南 1 39 サグ ライフ
415 2016 9 30 本園 幸二 ABBF 東区福田 7 38 マスターマインド
414 2016 9 24 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 25 37 Mission Realize
413 2016 9 5 天畠 伸穂 友の会 安佐北区可部 5 36 ヘルレイザーテラー
412 2016 9 3 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入南 11 35 ナノデスAcculine
411 2016 8 26 住田 健二 友の会 安佐北区亀山南 2 34 Black Widow Ltd
410 2016 8 24 佐々木 崇 友の会 安佐北区三入 2 33 ナノデスアキュロ-ル
409 2016 8 22 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 11 32 マスターマインド
408 2016 8 10 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部 4 31 MRG IQ
407 2016 8 3 荒川 保雄 会員 安佐北区可部南 3 30 Blue Jackal
406 2016 7 20 佐藤 逸哉 kロイヤルリ-グ 安佐南区大町東 9 29 Area Max
405 2016 7 7 工藤  茂 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区三入東 10 28 DURANDAL
404 2016 6 30 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区狩留家 11 27 MISFIT
403 2016 6 24 岡崎 次夫 友の会 安佐北区白木町 3 26 DIVA
402 2016 6 18 三谷 正明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区三入 2 25 DREAM
401 2016 6 15 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 24 24 Prodigy Elite
400 2016 6 13 光原 勇希 友の会 安佐北区 1 23 マスターマインド
399 2016 6 13 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 10 22 マスターマインド
398 2016 6 2 山形 憲児 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区安東 2 21 R.Angular one
397 2016 5 4 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 23 20 Prodigy Elite
396 2016 5 4 金高 侑亮 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区可部東 8 19 Code blue sp
395 2016 4 28 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 22 18 Prodigy Elite
394 2016 4 21 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 9 17 マスターマインド
393 2016 4 11 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 8 16 マスターマインド
392 2016 3 29 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 7 15 マスターマインド
391 2016 3 16 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部 3 14 MRG IQ
390 2016 3 13 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 6 13 マスターマインド
389 2016 3 10 山形 憲児 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区安東 1 12 Red Revolt
388 2016 3 1 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部 2 11 MRG IQ
387 2016 3 1 平尾 孝昭 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区亀山南 4 10 Angular legend one
386 2016 2 29 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 8 9 Swerve
385 2016 2 26 中野 義史 友の会 安佐北区可部東 3 8 Revolt
384 2016 2 22 中村 靖隆 友の会 安佐北区可部 1 7 P.angular one
383 2016 2 20 元吉 広明 モ-ニング杯 安佐北区亀山 24 6 Marvel
382 2016 2 17 佐藤 逸哉 kロイヤルリ-グ 安佐南区大町東 8 5 ロトグリップ
381 2016 2 8 沖   毅 ジャンボクラブ 安佐南区沼田 11 4 ジャッカルサファイア
380 2016 1 5 奥山 和憲 奥山電設 東区中山鏡ケ丘 8 3 レジェンドワン
379 2016 1 1 大下 耕平 JBC東予支部 今治市 10 2 Crux Crystal
378 2016 1 1 大下 耕平 JBC東予支部 今治市 9 1 Crux Crystal
377 2015 12 30 佐藤 逸哉 東邦ハウス 安佐南区大町東 7 56 AREA-MAX
376 2015 12 29 荒川 保雄 会員 安佐南区八木 2 55 サファイアジャッカル
375 2015 12 22 中村 英雄 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 安佐北区小河内 1 54 Noisia Lccid
374 2015 12 17 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 3 53 Code Purple
373 2015 12 17 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区狩留家 10 52 My Way
372 2015 12 14 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 21 51 Cross Road
371 2015 12 9 原  昭彦 プロボウラ- 南区大須賀町 5 50 アキュラインプレミアム2015
370 2015 11 28 奥山 和憲 友の会 東区中山鏡が丘 10 49 Hi-Road
369 2015 11 22 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 10 48 LX05
368 2015 11 16 工藤  茂 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区三入東 9 47 Acculine premium sp.
367 2015 11 14 大下 啓子 ごち~ず 安佐北区安佐町 2 46 リスペクト
366 2015 11 8 山田 直美 会員 安佐北区可部 2 45 Fortera
365 2015 11 7 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 7 44 SWERVE
364 2015 11 1 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 23 43 REVOLT
363 2015 10 24 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 20 42 FireRoad
362 2015 10 19 中野 義史 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部東 2 41 ナノデスアキュスウィング
361 2015 10 18 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 9 40 REVOLT
360 2015 10 11 大下 純矢 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 7 39 クラックスパ-ル
359 2015 10 11 石川 清昭 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区亀山 1 38 CODE  GOLD
358 2015 10 7 西井 昭彦 友の会 安佐北区三入東 2 37 REVOLT
357 2015 10 6 沖  崇子 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区沼田 3 36 ERG
356 2015 10 5 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 5 35 アブソリュ-ションダイナマイト
355 2015 9 20 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 22 34 MARVEL
354 2015 9 12 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 6 33 InvaderGold
353 2015 9 12 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 8 32 アキュラインプレミアム
352 2015 9 9 青木 新悟 友の会 安佐北区亀山 9 31 CODE  GOLD
351 2015 9 8 西井 昭彦 友の会 安佐北区三入東 1 30 REVOLT
350 2015 8 29 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 7 29 アキュラインプレミアム
349 2015 8 23 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 6 28 アキュラインプレミアム
348 2015 8 13 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 5 27 アキュラインプレミアム
347 2015 7 20 住田 健二 友の会 安佐北区亀山南 1 26 ブラックウィド-
346 2015 7 17 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 4 25 アキュ ロール
345 2015 7 13 天畠 伸穂 友の会 安佐北区可部 4 24 ハンマー
344 2015 7 11 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 5 23 NEXUS
343 2015 7 8 三浦 重信 ボウル国際 中区 1 22 プライマル50
342 2015 6 5 大下 純矢 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 6 21 シンクパ-フェクト
341 2015 6 4 工藤  茂 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区三入東 8 20 ドリ-ムオン
340 2015 6 4  〃  〃  〃 7 19  〃
339 2015 5 30 山田 直美 好遊会 安佐北区可部 1 18 Fortera
338 2015 5 29 寺田 和信 ヤマザキ製パン 安佐北区三入南 3 17 アキュ ロール
337 2015 5 20 高沢 孝志 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区三入 9 16 ドリーム
336 2015 5 4 本園 幸二 SBBF 東区福田 6 15 プレミアムセル
335 2015 4 28 天畠 伸穂 友の会 安佐北区可部 3 14 NEXUS
334 2015 4 22 工藤  茂 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区三入東 6 13 アキュスウィング
333 2015 3 22 川本 義則 JBC東広島支部 東広島町八本松 1 12 プレミアム
332 2015 3 9 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 4 11 アブソリュ-ションダイナマイト
331 2015 3 4 佐藤 逸哉 東邦ハウス 安佐南区大町東 6 10 Nexus f(p+f)
330 2015 3 1 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 19 9 FireRoad
329 2015 2 17 山崎 嗣也 友の会 佐伯区五月ケ丘 4 8 ナノデスAccuCore
328 2015 2 15 泉  直樹 友の会 安佐南区大町西 1 7 Warning Dign
327 2015 2 11 原  昭彦 プロボウラ- 東区大須賀 4 6
326 2015 2 7 西本 秀和 ジャストポケットクラブ 安佐南区西原 1 5 Mastermind intellect
325 2015 2 4 市田 智雄 JBC広島支部 西区竜王町 1 4 プライマルレイジ
324 2015 1 19 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 18 3 モメンタムスウィング
323 2015 1 18 佐々木 崇 友の会 安佐北区三入 1 2 NEXUS
322 2015 1 14 佐藤 逸哉 東邦ハウス 安佐南区大町東 5 1 NEXUS
321 2014 12 18 大下 千史 JBC広島中央支部 安佐南区川内 2 23 Ebonite Source
320 2014 12 18 橋本 兼治 友の会 西区高須台 3 22 ABSアブソリュ-ションダイナマイト
319 2014 10 29 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 4 21 ネグザスストリップNXf(PTS)SE
318 2014 10 9 大下 純矢 JBC広島中央支部 安佐南区川内 5 20 スィフト(USアクト)
317 2014 9 12 宇津 隆 WPC 安佐南区長束 2 19 オクタン(モ-ティブ)
316 2014 7 20 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 17 18 PVB MISFIT(DV8)
315 2014 7 18 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 21 17 モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)
314 2014 6 25 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 20 16 モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)
313 2014 6 19 大崎  智 ダイキョ-ニシカワ 安佐北区狩留家 9 15 サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)
312 2014 6 15 宮脇 秀輔 JBC広島中央支部 広島市 1 14 Cシステムバルサマックス(ブランズウィック)
311 2014 6 8 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 16 13 ナチュラルエネミ-ズワイルドキャット(ABS)
310 2014 3 31 藤田 隆嘉 会社員 南区大洲 1 12 リパブリック(ロトグリップ)
309 2014 3 25 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 19 11 モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)
308 2014 3 12 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 18 10 モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)
307 2014 3 8 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 3 9 DV8ナイトメア(DV8)
306 2014 3 3 大崎  智 ダイキョ-ニシカワ 安佐北区狩留家 8 8 サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)
305 2014 3 2 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 17 7 モ-メンタムス-パ-ソリッド(コロンビア)
304 2014 2 9 青木 新悟 友の会 安佐北区亀山 8 6 ナノデスアキュスウィングゴールド(ABS)
303 2014 2 2 中塩 貴倫 JBC 呉市 1 5 フランティックプロ(ストーム)
302 2014 2 1 星川  創 JBC 呉市焼山 1 4 ウィキッドエンカウンター(コロンビア)
301 2014 1 29 大崎  智 ダイキョ-ニシカワ 安佐北区狩留家 7 3 サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)
300 2014 1 3 本園 幸ニ 自営業 東区中山上 5 2 ピュアタクティクス(AZO)
299 2014 1 1 橋本 一水 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区深川 1 1 The X NBT (USACT)
298 2013 12 16 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 16 16 オ-ラ(ブランズウィック)
297 2013 12 11 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 15 15 インベ-ダ-ブラック(スト-ム)
296 2013 11 28 大崎  智 ダイキョ-ニシカワ 安佐北区狩留家 6 14 サイクロンプロモデル(エボナイト)
295 2013 11 21 工藤  茂 コカコーラリーグ 安佐北区三入東 5 13 プロアマ・インベーダーマルチ(ABS)
294 2013 10 9 原  昭彦 プロボウラー 南区大須賀 3 12 ネクサスエボリューションマックスX(ブランズウィック)
293 2013 9 30 前  芳暁 ジャストポケット 安佐北区あさひが丘 1 11 バープルインベーダー(ABS)
292 2013 9 30 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル 安佐北区可部 6 10 インパクトセオリー(ロトグリップ)
291 2013 9 10 元吉 広明 コカコーラリーグ 安佐北区亀山 15 9 オーラ(ブランズウィック)
290 2013 8 25 今桐 充雅 フリ-タイマ- 安佐北区三入南 4 8 TRACK408A/C
289 2013 5 15 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入 2 7 ダイナスター2(ダイノタ-ン)
288 2013 3 31 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 2 6 デファイアント・エッジ(ロトグリップ)
287 2013 3 10 金高 侑亮 コカコーラリーグ 安佐北区可部東 7 5 ミスフィットパール(DV8)
286 2013 3 5 大下 啓子 ごち~ズ 安佐北区安佐町 1 4 クロスロ-ド(Storm)
285 2013 1 30 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 14 3 プライマルスクリ-ム(Motive)
284 2013 1 8 中野 義史 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部東 1 2 ナノデスアキュスウィング(ABS)
283 2013 1 6 寺田 和信 友の会 安佐北区三入 1 1 ダイナスター2(ダイノターン)
282 2012 12 5 元吉 広明 コカコ-ラリ-グ 安佐北区亀山 13 14 Motivプライマルスクリ-ム
281 2012 10 5 天畠 伸穂 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部 2 13 ニュ-ブリ-ドソリッド(ビジョナリ-)
280 2012 7 11 橋本 兼治 Kロイヤルリーグ 西区 2 12 キラーマシーンⅡ(ダイノターン)
279 2012 6 26 元吉 広明 コカコーラリーグ 広島市安佐北区亀山 12 11 オーメン(コロンビア)
278 2012 5 23 小川美由希 JBC広島北支部 広島市安佐南区 1 10 スターアライアンス(ロトグリップ)
277 2012 5 5 大下 純矢 会社員 愛知県豊田市 4 9 バーチャルグラビティ(ストーム)
276 2012 3 20 佐藤 逸哉 Kロイヤルリーグ 安佐南区 4 8 ワールドビーターⅡ(コロンビア)
275 2012 3 8 平尾 孝昭 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区亀山南 3 7 MissionX(エボナイト)
274 2012 3 7 佐藤 逸哉 Kロイヤルリーグ 安佐南区 3 6 NEXUS f(P+F)(ブランズウィック)
273 2012 2 18 日隈  晃 友の会 安佐北区三入東 1 5 ヴァ-チャルグラビティナノ(ストーム)
272 2012 2 5 荒川 保雄 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区可部町 1 4 CシステムアルファマックスINT(ブランズウィック)
271 2012 2 2 橋本 兼治 トップライド 西区 1 3 アーソンデス(コロンビア)
270 2012 1 22 本園 幸ニ 自営業 東区中山上 4 2 パイレシー(ヘルベント)
269 2012 1 3 元吉 広明 コカコーラリーグ 安佐北区亀山 11 1 ナノデスアキュスウィング(ABS)
268 2011 11 7 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 14 12 モーメンタムスウィング(コロンビア)
267 2011 9 3 岡部  学 コカコーラリーグ 広島県安芸高田市 2 11 920T(TRACK)
266 2011 8 17 佐藤 逸哉 Kロイヤルリーグ 安佐南区 2 10 ワールドビーター(コロンビア)
265 2011 8 17 大崎  智 ダイキョ-ニシカワ 安佐北区狩留家 5 9 トータルインベーション(スト-ム)
264 2011 8 10 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 13 8 ドミネーション(ストーム)
263 2011 7 13 天畠 伸穂 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部 1 7 リーサルアンギューラーワン(エボナイト)
262 2011 7 4 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル従業員 安佐北区可部 5 6 リバプリック(ロトグリップ)
261 2011 7 3 佐藤 逸哉 東邦ハウス 安佐南区 1 5 715T(トラック)
260 2011 5 31 河戸 英明 コカコーラリーグ 北広島町 3 4 ローハンマージャックドゥ(ハンマー)
259 2011 5 13 金本 修司 戸田工業 安佐北区深川 3 3 World Beater(Columbia)
258 2011 2 7 大崎  智 ダイキョ-ニシカワ 安佐北区狩留家 4 2 バ-チャルミッション40(スト-ム)
257 2011 1 30 木原 梨花 JBC三原支部 三原 1 1 408C(トラック)
256 2010 10 31 大崎  智 ダイキョーニシカワ 安佐北区 3 13 インベーション2010(ストーム)
255 2010 9 12 元吉 広明 コカコーラリーグ 安佐北区亀山 10 12 モーメンタムスウィングSE(コロンビア)
254 2010 6 21 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル従業員 安佐北区可部 4 11 ジグソーコーナー(ハンマー)
253 2010 6 17 沖  崇子 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区 2 10 ヴァーチャルミッション40(ストーム)
252 2010 6 16 大崎  智 ダイキョーニシカワ 安佐北区 2 9 インベーション2010(ストーム)
251 2010 4 7 北岡 英司 友の会 安佐北区可部 12 8 パワースウィング(コロンビア)
250 2010 4 4 元吉 広明 友の会 安佐北区亀山 9 7 パーフェクトスウィング(コロンビア)
249 2010 3 28 金高 侑亮 NRC 広島市安佐北区可部東 6 6 オーサムフック(モーリッチ)
248 2010 2 13 金高 侑亮 NRC 広島市安佐北区可部東 5 5 ウルトラタクティクスツアーV(AZO)
247 2010 1 29 岡野 秀幸 ボウル国際所属プロ 広島市 2 4 イービルスィージ(ブランズウィック)
246 2010 1 29 岡野 秀幸 ボウル国際所属プロ 広島市 1 3 イービルスィージ(ブランズウィック)
245 2010 1 3 元吉 広明 友の会 安佐北区亀山 8 2 ベドラム(コロンビア)
244 2010 1 1 大下 純矢 福山大学 学連 福山市 3 1 パワースウィング(コロンビア)
243 2009 8 30 北岡 英司 友の会 広島市安佐北区可部 11 8 2NDディメンション(ストーム)
242 2009 8 22 和田 忠教 ジャンボクラブ 広島市安佐北区深川 3 7 グラビティフォース(ストーム)
241 2009 7 29 北岡 英司 友の会 広島市安佐北区可部 10 6 WMB2(MORICH)
240 2009 6 12 元吉 広明 三展工業 広島市安佐北区亀山 7 5 スーパースウィング(コロンビア)
239 2009 5 7 北岡 英司 友の会 広島市安佐北区可部 9 4 REBEL FIXER(レボリューション)
238 2009 4 8 簾  静夫 団体職員 広島市安佐北区可部南 3 3 TOTAL X3(ハンマー)
237 2009 3 23 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル社員 広島市安佐北区可部 3 2 レブギア10THアニバーサリー(レボリューション)
236 2009 2 1 今村 幸利 JBC広島支部 広島市 1 1 レグルス(USアクト)
235 2008 10 29 佐々木 潔 友の会 安佐北区亀崎 1 10 ビッグリグディーゼル(ハンマー)
234 2008 9 21 増田 直幸 ダイキョーニシカワB.C. 安佐北区深川 1 9 REV SPEED DRIFT(レボリューション)
233 2008 8 23 和田 忠教 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区深川 2 8 LOCK-ON カ-バイト(ABS)
232 2008 8 3 大下 利明 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 4 7 NANODESU ACCU-LINE3(ABS)
231 2008 6 19 工藤  隆 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区三入東 1 6 ローハンマーアンガー(ハンマー)
230 2008 5 16 元吉 広明 コカコーラリーグ 安佐北区亀山 6 5 アストロ(USアクト)
229 2008 5 3 大下 純矢 福山大学 学連 福山市 2 4 コンプリートアニヒレーション(モーリッチ)
228 2008 3 20 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル社員 広島市 2 3 エゴイスト(Revolution)
227 2008 1 31 山岡  巧 ㈱せとうち 庄原市新庄町 5 2 ドミネーション(STORM)
226 2008 1 19 薹  俊彦 コカコーラリーグ 西区 1 1
225 2007 12 30 工藤  茂 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区三入東 4 12 エゴイスト(Revolution )
224 2007 11 15 高澤 孝志 高澤板金 安佐北区三入 8 11 ベンデッタ357マグナム(ダイノターン)
223 2007 11 11 岡田 哲明 会社員 安佐南区上安 1 10 パラダイムプレミアム(STORM)
222 2007 10 13 和田 忠教 会社員 安佐北区深川 1 9 TEMPER(Track )
221 2007 7 31 工藤  茂 サンシーモールド 安佐北区三入東 3 8 ブラックアイス(Ebonite )
220 2007 6 3 金高 侑亮 NRC 安佐北区可部東 4 7 SHIFT(STORM )
219 2007 3 16 大下 耕平 福山大学学連 福山市 8 6  レベルブラッド (Revolution )
218 2007 2 25 阪井  勲 JBC広島中央支部 安佐南区東野 2 5 AP2(Lane Masters)
217 2007 2 23 元吉 広明 会社員 安佐北区亀山 5 4 NANODESU ACCU-LINE(ABS)
216 2007 2 16 北岡 英司 会社員 安佐北区可部 8 3 ZONE red alert(Brunswick)
215 2007 1 24 沖   毅 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区沼田 7 2 THE BIG ONE(エボナイト)
214 2007 1 10 大崎  智 西川化成 安佐北区 1 1 ピュアフックプロソリッド(AMF)
213 2006 12 30 元吉 広明 ロンタイ 安佐北区亀山 4 28 VIBE BLUE(HAMMER)
212 2006 12 13 新本  保 自営業 安佐南区上安 1 27 AP2(Lane Masters)
211 2006 12 3 馬場 恵吾 津久田工業 山県郡北広島町 2 26 ファイヤーパワー(STORM)
210 2006 11 23 岡部  学 八千代クラブ 安芸高田市八千代町 1 25 ロボルール(TRACK)
209 2006 11 16 本園 幸ニ 自営業 東区中山上 3 24 Scochin Infelno
208 2006 10 12 本園 幸ニ 自営業 東区中山上 2 23 Scochin Infelno
207 2006 10 2 元吉 広明 ロンタイ 安佐北区亀山 3 22 NANODESU Scarlet(ABS)
206 2006 9 28 沖   毅 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区沼田町 6 21 INFINITE ONE(エボナイト)
205 2006 9 24 大下 耕平 福山大学 福山市 7 20 RavageⅣ(MORICH)
204 2006 9 18 元吉 広明 会社員 安佐北区亀山 2 19 World Class(Lane Masters)
203 2006 8 23 岸田  格 中国新聞社 佐伯区五月が丘 5 18 Ultla-brake G3(PRO-AM)
202 2006 8 12 金高 侑亮 可部高校3年 安佐北区可部東 3 17 EPX-T1(コロンビア300)
201 2006 6 14 竹広 博幸 肉の森下牧場 安佐北区亀山南 6 16 ZONE RED ALERT
200 2006 6 8 大下 純矢 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 1 15 DELTA1(TRACK)
199 2006 6 4 土井  貢 プロボウラー 岡山市 1 14 SAHARA(MORICH)
198 2006 6 4 結城 竜弥 スーパーボウル高松所属プロ 香川県高松市 1 13 エージェント(STORM)
197 2006 6 4 原  昭彦 ファイブ・スター所属プロ 南区大須賀 2 12 エピックジャーニー(Roto Grip)
196 2006 4 30 竹広 博幸 肉の森下牧場 安佐北区亀山南 5 11 Red Alert(Zone)
195 2006 4 16 山中 克徳 中国電力 安佐北区三入東 3 10 THE ONE PRO edition(エボナイト)
194 2006 3 25 工藤  茂 JBC広島北支部 安佐北区三入東 2 9 PARADIGM(STORM)
193 2006 3 22 白浜 孝之 メジャーリーグ所属 岩国市藤生町 1 8 Eraser PBT(STORM)
192 2006 3 22 八田 信弘 お好み焼きカープ 佐伯区五日市 1 7 ORACLE WISDOM(Roto Grip)
191 2006 3 9 山岡  巧 ㈱せとうち 庄原市新庄町 4 6 THE ONE(エボナイト)
190 2006 2 17 清水 弥支 アイ・オ-・エス(有) 安芸郡府中町 3 5 WMB2(MORICH)
189 2006 2 17 加藤 幾雄 西川ゴム 安佐北区 2 4 THE ONE(エボナイト)
188 2006 2 12 今桐 充雅 コカ・コーラウェストジャパン 安佐北区三入東 3 3 REV SPEED BREAKER(レボリューション)
187 2006 1 15 西田 智幸 広島アルミニウム工業 安佐北区亀山 8 2 EPX-T1(コロンビア300)
186 2006 1 5 金高 侑亮 可部高校2年 安佐北区可部東 2 1 XEPTION(TRACK)
185 2005 12 30 元吉 広明 会社員 安佐北区亀山 1
184 2005 12 17 今桐 充雅 コカ・コーラウェストジャパン 安佐北区三入東 2
183 2005 12 16 原  昭彦 ファイブ・スター所属プロ 南区大須賀 1
182 2005 12 15 加川 興年 可部ボウル支配人 安佐北区可部 8
181 2005 12 10 金高 侑亮 可部高校2年 安佐北区可部東 1
180 2005 12 3 青木 新悟 エルピ-ダメモリ 東広島市西条町 7
179 2005 11 30 簾  静夫 団体職員 安佐北区可部南 2
178 2005 11 24 豊田  薫 JBC広島北支部 庄原市高町 1
177 2005 9 18 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル従業員 安佐北区可部 1
176 2005 8 7 吉岡 勝清 JBC呉支部 ㈱クロセアルミ住建 1
175 2005 5 8 竪本 俊明 JBC三原支部 三原エースボウル 1
174 2005 5 3 今桐 充雅 コカ・コーラウェストジャパン 安佐北区三入東 1
173 2005 4 30 河戸 英明 西日本イノアック 山県郡北広島町 2
172 2005 4 26 岡本  等 団体職員 安佐北区可部東 2
171 2005 4 16 馬場 恵吾 津久田工業 山県郡北広島町 1
170 2005 4 8 山崎 嗣也 JBC広島北支部 佐伯区五月が丘 3
169 2005 3 30 青木 新悟 エルピ-ダメモリ 東広島市西条町  6
168 2005 3 8 大下 耕平 福山大学 安佐南区川内 6
167 2005 2 23 西田 智幸 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 7
166 2005 2 11 西田 久良 ぽっぷ・ジョイ瀬戸 岡山 1
165 2005 2 11 阪井  勲 自営業 安佐南区東原 1
164 2005 1 31 大下 耕平 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 5
163 2005 1 14 河戸 英明 西日本イノアック 山県郡北広島町 1
162 2005 1 2 三谷 正明 三谷塗装 安佐北区三入 1
161 2005 1 1 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 1
160 2005 1 1 西田 智幸 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 6
159 2004 12 23 大下 耕平 可部高校3年 安佐南区川内 4
158 2004 11 19 松浦 清司 松浦綜合食品店 安佐北区可部 1
157 2004 11 18 山岡  巧 ㈱セトウチ 庄原市新庄町 3
156 2004 11 6 高澤 孝志 高沢板金 安佐北区三入 7
155 2004 10 8 青木 新悟 エルピ-ダメモリ 東広島市西条町 5
154 2004 10 6 青木 新悟 エルピ-ダメモリ 東広島市西条町 4
153 2004 9 16 平尾 孝昭 中国テ-プ 安佐北区亀山南 2
152 2004 8 26 平尾 孝昭 中国テ-プ 安佐北区亀山南 1
151 2004 8 23 工藤  茂 小屋敷建設(株) 安佐北区三入 1
150 2004 8 19 大下 利明 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 3
149 2004 8 2 本園 幸ニ 自営業 東区中山上 1
148 2004 8 1 高澤 孝志 高沢板金 安佐北区三入 6
147 2004 7 3 加川 興年 可部ボウル 支配人 安佐北区可部 7
146 2004 6 27 北岡 英司 会社員 安佐北区可部 7
145 2004 6 24 加川 興年 可部ボウル 支配人 安佐北区可部 6
144 2004 5 31 沖  崇子 主婦 安佐南区沼田町 1
143 2004 5 30 佐々木 剛 会社員 安佐南区西原 1
142 2004 5 17 金高 義弘 山崎製パン 安佐北区可部東 1
141 2004 5 9 大下 利明 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 2
140 2004 5 5 大下 利明 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区川内 1
139 2004 4 13 新川 義夫 西和工業 安佐北区白木町 1
138 2004 3 16 高澤 孝志 高沢板金 安佐北区三入 5
137 2004 2 28 簾  静夫 友の会 安佐北区可部南 1
136 2004 1 16 岡崎 次夫 友の会 安佐北区白木町 2
135 2003 12 20 上田 弘之 WPC 高田郡向原町 1
134 2003 12 17 天野 周一 山崎製パン 安佐北区三入 1
133 2003 11 22 内田 公生 森下牧場 安佐北区亀山 1
132 2003 11 9 西田 智幸 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 5
131 2003 10 11 大下藤吉郎 新庄学園3年生 安佐北区安佐町 1
130 2003 10 5 土佐 正典 コカ・コ-ラウエストJ 山県郡北広島町 4
129 2003 10 2 高澤 孝志 高沢板金 安佐北区三入 4
128 2003 9 18 岡本  篤 友の会 安佐北区可部東 1
127 2003 8 18 西田 智幸 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 4
126 2003 8 5 西村 和人 中国放送 安佐南区西原 3
125 2003 5 21 寄田 宏哉 可部ボウル社員 安佐北区三入東 5
124 2003 2 10 三宅 哲哉 友の会 安佐北区あさひが丘 1
123 2003 2 1 清水 弥支 アイ・オ-・エス(有) 安芸郡府中町 2
122 2003 2 1 清水 弥支 アイ・オ-・エス(有) 安芸郡府中町 1
121 2003 1 1 神田  洋 ㈱カンダ工房 東区曙町 1
120 2002 12 21 出木谷行好 広島メタルワ-ク 山県郡戸河内町 4
119 2002 9 26 青木 新悟 NEC広島(東広島市) 東広島市西条町 3
118 2002 9 9 金本 修司 戸田工業 安佐北区深川 2
117 2002 8 8 山岡  巧 ㈱セトウチ 庄原市新庄町 2
116 2002 8 8 大下 耕平 可部高校1年 JBC 安佐南区川内 3
115 2002 7 21 神川 正壮 旭調温工業 高田郡甲田町 6
114 2002 7 18 間瀬場数穂 広島トヨタ庄原店 三次市畠敷町 1
113 2002 6 6 青木 新悟 NEC広島(東広島市) 東広島市西条町 2
112 2002 4 25 大下 耕平 可部高校1年 JBC 安佐南区川内 2
111 2002 4 12 奥山 和憲 奥山電設 東区温品 3
110 2002 4 8 寄田 宏哉 可部ボウル社員 安佐北区三入東 4
109 2002 2 23 川中 篤美 福山通運 安佐北区三入5 1
108 2002 1 15 加川 興年 可部ボウル 支配人 安佐北区可部 5
107 2001 12 22 北岡 英司 関西電機 安佐北区可部 6
106 2001 10 28 山根 輝明 山根鉄工 安佐北区可部綾ケ谷 2
105 2001 10 13 出木谷行好 広島メタルワ-ク 山縣郡戸河内 3
104 2001 10 3 奥山 和憲 奥山電設 東区温品 2
103 2001 9 15 出木谷行好 広島メタルワ-ク 山縣郡戸河内 2
102 2001 9 12 山根 輝明 山根鉄工 安佐北区可部綾ケ谷 1
101 2001 9 1 奥山 和憲 奥山電設 東区温品 1
100 2001 8 30 竹広 博幸 森下牧場 安佐北区亀山南 4
99 2001 8 26 難波江康雄 JBC 呉支部 呉市上平原 1
98 2001 8 19 沖   毅 JBC広島北支部 安佐南区沼田町 5
97 2001 7 1 大下 耕平 城南中学3年 安佐南区川内 1
96 2001 6 27 岸田  格 中国新聞社 佐伯区五月が丘 4
95 2001 6 1 河野 博文 河野サッシセンタ- 庄原市西本町 1
94 2001 5 29 松野 哲治 ABS  プロ 埼玉県川口市 9
93 2001 5 15 加川 興年 可部ボウル 支配人 安佐北区可部 4
92 2001 5 10 岸田  格 中国新聞社 佐伯区五月が丘 3
91 2001 5 6 三村 伸二 広島アルミ 安佐北区三入東 1
90 2001 4 19 鶴田 英雄 (株)スタッフ 安佐北区亀山南 2
89 2001 4 16 鶴田 英雄 (株)スタッフ 安佐北区亀山南 1
88 2001 3 14 寄田 宏哉 可部ボウル社員 安佐北区三入東 3
87 2001 2 25 池浦 生明 マツダ 南区丹郡 1
86 2001 2 21 神川 正壮 旭調温工業 高田郡甲田町 5
85 2001 2 20 半田 健二 ジャンボクラブ 安佐北区可部東 1
84 2001 2 18 岸田  格 中国新聞社 佐伯区五月が丘 2
83 2001 2 3 北岡 英司 関西電機 安佐北区可部 5
82 2000 12 2 土佐 正典 山陽コカ・コーラ 山県郡北広島町 3
81 2000 12 1 土佐 正典 山陽コカ・コーラ 山県郡北広島町 2
80 2000 10 31 青木 新悟 日本電気 東広島市西条町 1
79 2000 10 28 神川 正壮 旭調温工業 高田郡甲田町 4
78 2000 10 17 信保 真一 宝商事 安佐北区可部東 1
77 2000 9 23 出木谷行好 広島メタルワーク 山県郡戸河内 1
76 2000 9 23 北岡 英司 関西電機 安佐北区可部 4
75 2000 9 23 北岡 英司 関西電機 安佐北区可部 3
74 2000 9 20 山崎 嗣也 中国新聞社 佐伯区五月が丘 2
73 2000 9 19 岡崎 次夫 自営業 安佐北区白木 1
72 2000 8 19 山崎 嗣也 中国新聞社 佐伯区五月が丘 1
71 2000 8 19 神川 正壮 旭調温工業 高田郡甲田町 3
70 2000 8 18 西田 孝之 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 6
69 2000 8 6 西田 孝之 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 5
68 2000 8 1 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 8
67 2000 8 1 加川 興年 可部ボウル 支配人 安佐北区可部 3
66 2000 7 29 北岡 英司 関西電機 安佐北区可部 2
65 2000 7 25 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 7
64 2000 7 18 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 6
63 2000 7 13 西田 孝之 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 4
62 2000 7 9 金本 修司 戸田工業 安佐北区高陽町 1
61 2000 6 5 原田 和義 山陽ロジックス 安佐北区可部 1
60 2000 5 24 羽原 光弥 堤町工務店 安佐北区可部 1
59 2000 5 22 神川 正壮 旭調温工業 高田郡甲田町 2
58 2000 4 18 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 5
57 2000 4 6 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 4
56 2000 1 6 西村 和人 中国放送 安佐南区西原 2
55 1999 12 15 高澤 孝志 広陽板金 安佐北区三入 3
54 1999 12 10 土佐 正典 山陽コカ・コーラ 山県郡北広島町 1
53 1999 11 21 山中 克徳 中国電力 安佐北区三入東 2
52 1999 10 28 山岡  巧 ㈱セトウチ 庄原市新庄町 1
51 1999 10 21 沖   毅 日本通運 安佐南区沼田町 4
50 1999 10 14 沖   毅 日本通運 安佐南区沼田町 3
49 1999 10 6 岸田  格 中国新聞社 佐伯区五月が丘 1
48 1999 9 23 片岡 馨 友の会 安佐北区可部 2
47 1999 9 22 加川 興年 可部ボウル 支配人 安佐北区可部 2
46 1999 9 22 神川 正壮 旭調温工業 高田郡甲田町 1
45 1999 9 16 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 3
44 1999 9 14 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 2
43 1999 9 14 岡本  等 市消防署 安佐北区可部東 1
42 1999 9 5 高澤 孝志 広陽板金 安佐北区三入 2
41 1999 8 19 加川 興年 可部ボウル 支配人 安佐北区可部 1
40 1999 8 7 槙原 隆 JMS 高田郡八千代町 1
39 1999 5 9 宇津 隆 自営業 西区長束 1
38 1999 4 30 上原 美弘 友鉄工業 安佐北区三入東 1
37 1999 1 2 西田 智幸 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 3
36 1998 11 22 藤井 進 三和工業 安佐北区安佐町 1
35 1998 10 29 松野 哲治 可部ボウル専属プロ 安佐北区可部 1
34 1998 9 2 北升 貴文 大田鋼管 安佐北区亀山 1
33 1998 8 15 森脇 豊敏 森脇組 島根県瑞穂町 1
32 1998 8 3 茅原 憲治 かやはら 安佐南区川内 2
31 1998 6 23 引地 辰美 自営業 安佐北区三入 3
30 1998 6 5 西田 智幸 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 2
29 1998 6 4 西田 孝之 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 3
28 1998 5 28 加藤 幾雄 西和工業 安佐北区白木 1
27 1998 5 9 北岡 英司 関西電機 安佐北区可部 1
26 1998 3 24 青木 賢治 タカキベーカリー 安佐北区亀山 1
25 1998 1 30 高澤 孝志 広陽板金 安佐北区三入 1
24 1997 12 17 沖   毅 日本通運 安佐南区沼田町 2
23 1997 10 16 寄田 宏哉 可部ボウル社員 安佐北区三入東 2
22 1997 9 3 田原堅二郎 せとうち銀行 安佐北区安佐町 1
21 1997 6 27 寄田 宏哉 可部ボウル社員 安佐北区三入東 1
20 1997 6 18 西田 智幸 東洋食品 安佐北区亀山 1
19 1997 5 9 西田 孝之 加計ビジネス校 安佐北区亀山 2
18 1997 4 16 西田 孝之 加計ビジネス校 安佐北区亀山 1
17 1997 3 19 山中 克徳 中国電力 安佐北区三入東 1
16 1996 12 25 茅原 憲治 かやはら 安佐南区川内 1
16 1996 12 25 片岡 馨 友の会 安佐北区可部 1
15 1996 10 29 大下 隆文 加計ビジネス校 安佐北区三入 1
14 1996 10 11 竹広 博幸 森下牧場 安佐北区亀山南 3
13 1996 7 28 引地 辰美 日本通運 安佐北区三入 2
12 1996 6 13 沖  芳雄 ダイクレ 安佐南区沼田町 1
11 1996 6 13 西村 和人 中国放送 安佐南区西原 1
10 1996 4 11 沖   毅 日本通運 安佐南区沼田町 1
9 1996 3 9 竹広 博幸 森下牧場 安佐北区亀山南 2
8 1996 1 9 三戸 重三 田村石油 山県郡豊平町 1
7 1995 12 2 引地 辰美 自営業 安佐北区三入 1
6 1995 11 25 竹広 博幸 森下牧場 安佐北区亀山南 1
5 1995 9 11 角本 正之 大和重工 安佐北区安佐町 1
4 1995 2 28 大田 慎一 久保田組 安佐北区三入東 1
3 1991 5 26 神原 輝好 神光電機 沼隈郡沼隈町 1
2 1984 9 26 檪村 英人 自営業 安佐南区川内 1
1 1976 7 14 佐藤 茂行 山陽コカ・コーラ 安佐南区八木 1