過去の成績2017年10月

10月30日 マンスリ-(5G)
参加者 12名 AVE 191.3
1 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 1154
2 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 1089
3 和田 政恵 ジャンボクラブ 1017
4 石川 清昭 ジャンボクラブ 994
5 竹広 博幸 肉の森下牧場 964
HG 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 254

 

10月27日 トリオ(9G) チ-ム戦
12チーム
1 佃 学・佐々本國和・新田正男 コスモス 1942
2 住田健二・寺田和信・日浦英子 Xファイル 1857
3 中川 健・中村靖隆・西井昭彦 スリーエヌ 1806
4 石川清昭・金沢和男・松浦清司 モンキーズ 1792
5 鶴田英雄・加川恒彦・西本静枝 カシオペア 1755
10月27日 トリオ(3G) 個人成績
参加者 36名 AVE 184.3
1 新田 正男 ジャンボクラブ 736
2 寺田 和信 友の会 718
3 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル 643
4 和田 忠教 ジャンボクラブ 629
5 佐々本國和 ジャンボクラブ 627
HG 新田 正男 ジャンボクラブ 288

 

10月25日 ペアマッチ(8G) チーム戦
11チーム
1 小川美由希・大下 千史 1742
2 北岡 英司・前  芳暁 1711
3 工藤  茂・寄田 宏哉 1639
4 森山和之信・寄田 奈保 1614
5 三谷 正明・川本  勉 1604
10月25日 ペアマッチ(4G) 個人成績
参加者22名 AVE 199.7
1 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 940
2 三谷 正明 友の会 925
3 北岡 英司 友の会 870
4 森山和之信 JBC広島北支部 870
5 前  芳暁 ジャストポケットクラブ 841
HG 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 268

 

10月18日 松浦杯(4G)
参加者16名 AVE 196.9
年齢性別HD 松浦 清司 888
1 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 1022
2 天畠 伸穂 ジャンボクラブ 1018
3 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 930
4 和田 政恵 ジャンボクラブ 924
5 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル 913
HG 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 279

 

10月16日ミックスダブルス(8G) チーム戦
12チーム
1 橋本 兼治・橋本 由香 1810
2 竹広 博幸・山本 妙子 1759
3 工藤  茂・小川美由希 1676
4 金高 侑亮・寄田 奈保 1632
5 石川 清昭・山根 邦子 1613
10月16日ミックスダブルス(4G) 個人成績
参加者24名 AVE 197.5
1 橋本 兼治 友の会 993
2 竹広 博幸 肉の森下牧場 925
3 金高 侑亮 コカ・コラリ-グ 873
4 工藤  茂 コカ・コラリ-グ 838
5 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 838
HG 橋本 兼治 友の会 289

 

 

10月11日 岡野秀幸・黒田知子プロチャレンジ(4G)
参加者32名 AVE 198.1
チャレンジ賞 4名 岡野秀幸プロ 981
チャレンジ賞 21名 黒田 知子 909
1 中川  健 ジャンボクラブ 1077
2 柚木 和茂 ごち~ず 1020
3 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 1001
4 北岡 英司 友の会 998
5 奥山 和憲 友の会 956
HG 北岡 英司 友の会 279
HG 石川 清昭 ジャンボクラブ 279

 

10月9日 社長杯(4G)
参加者 31名 AVE 200.6
チャレンジ賞13名 加川社長 830
1 鄭  花実 JBC広島北支部 936
2 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 915
3 三谷 正明 友の会 901
4 大下 千史 JBC広島北支部 880
5 田中 紀博 流星 878
HG 鄭  花実 JBC広島北支部 278

 

10月 5日 JBC第一週例会(6G)
参加者 12名 AVE 202.0
1 大崎  智 安佐北区狩留家 1330
2 平尾 孝昭 安佐北区亀山南 1302
3 和田 政恵 安佐北区深川 1293
4 道下 和明 三次市十日市中 1288
5 森山和之信 安佐南区沼田 1278
HG 石川 清昭 安佐北区亀山 252
HS 平尾 孝昭 安佐北区亀山南 677

 

10月4日  原 昭彦プロチャレンジ(4G)
参加者 15名 AVE 201.8
チャレンジ賞  0 名 原プロ 923
1 元吉 広明 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 913
2 石川 清昭 ジャンボクラブ 886
3 三浦 重信 流星 885
4 三谷 正明 友の会 883
5 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 860
HG 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 256

 

10月 2日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  男性の部
参加者 39名 AVE 187.0
1 佐藤 逸哉 安佐南区大町東 1,078
2 中野 義史 安佐北区可部東 1,048
3 石川 清昭 安佐北区亀山 990
4 大崎  智 安佐北区狩留家 965
5 和田 忠教 安佐北区深川 956
HG 佐藤 逸哉 安佐南区大町東 300

  ※ 佐藤逸哉さん パ-フェクト Good Job!!

10月 2日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  女性の部
 参加者21 名 AVE 187.0
1 橋本 由香 安佐北区三入南 1,014
2 沖  崇子 安佐南区沼田 980
3 長山登美江 安佐北区可部 977
4 松山 洋子 安佐北区あさひが丘 956
5 大下 千史 安佐南区川内 945
HG 橋本 由香 安佐北区三入南 258

 

10月 2日 月例友の会(4G)
参加者 40名 AVE 184.9
1 中野 義史 安佐北区可部東 948
2 橋本 由香 安佐北区三入南 934
3 石川 清昭 安佐北区亀山 910
4 西井 昭彦 安佐北区三入東 867
5 瀧本 光夫 安佐北区亀山 855
HG 中野 義史 安佐北区可部東 265