過去の成績2020年8月

 

31日 マンスリ-(5G)
参加者 7名 AVE 207
1 金高 侑亮 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 1,272
2 道下 和明 三次市 1,139
3 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル 1,092
4 大下 利明 友の会 995
5 中谷佐江子 友の会 986
HG 金高 侑亮 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 279

 

28日 トリオ(9G) チ-ム戦
15チーム AVE 187.6
1 熊山博幸・山根卓也・谷川弘幸 塚本の弟子 1,991
2 工藤 隆・工藤 茂・工藤 正 キン肉マン 1,982
3 髙沢孝志・松浦清司・石川清昭 モンキーズ 1,930
4 天畠伸穂・玉田朱美・山本妙子 うさぎさん 1,904
5 菊川千鶴・渡利明子・新谷悦子 ボヨヨン 1,810
28日 トリオ(3G) 個人戦
参加者 45名 AVE 187.6
1 髙沢 孝志 ジャンボクラブ 702
2 熊山 博幸 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 700
3 工藤  隆 工藤興業 691
4 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 680
5 天畠 伸穂 ジャンボクラブ 673
HG 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 266

 

26日 ペアマッチ(8G) チーム戦
5チーム AVE 214.7
1 大崎  智・三谷 正明 1,828
2 前  芳暁・北岡 英司 1,744
3 寄田 奈保・金高 侑亮 1,727
4 鄭  花実・髙沢 孝志 1,670
5 寄田 宏哉・工藤  茂 1,628
26日 ペアマッチ(4G) 個人戦
参加者 10名 AVE 214.7
1 前  芳暁 ジャストポケットクラブ 961
2 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 920
3 三谷 正明 ごち~ず 908
4 寄田 奈保 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 878
5 寄田 宏哉 可部ボウル 869
HG 前  芳暁 ジャストポケットクラブ 267

 

 

24日 社長杯(4G)
参加者 20名 AVE 194.6
加川社長 769
1 佃   学 友の会 899
2 森山和之信 JBC広島北支部 886
3 竹広 博幸 肉の森下牧場 873
4 道下 和明 三次市 860
5 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 844
HG 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 267

 

 

19日 松浦杯(4G)
参加者 11名 AVE 197.4
松浦 清司 943
1 高沢 孝志 ジャンボクラブ 993
2 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル 960
3 松浦 清司 ジャンボクラブ 943
4 佐藤 逸哉 K-ロイヤルリ-グ 942
5 新川 一良 Aflac 879
HG 新川 一良 Aflac 257

 

12日 岡野秀幸・黒田知子プロチャレンジ(4G)
参加者29名 AVE 196.8
チャレンジ賞 22名 岡野秀幸プロ 835
チャレンジ賞 0名 黒田知子プロ 731
1 森山和之信 JBC広島北支部 1,000
2 前  芳暁 ジャストポケットクラブ 997
3 北岡 英司 ごち~ず 984
4 横山 幸保 ジャストポケットクラブ 967
5 和田 忠教 ジャンボクラブ 941
HG 北岡 英司 ごち~ず 269

 

6日 JBC第一週例会(6G)
参加者11名 AVE 203.4
1 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル 1,451
2 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 1,377
3 工藤  茂 工藤興業 1,374
4 道下 和明 三次市 1,286
5 森山和之信 JBC広島北支部 1,284
HG 加川 恒彦 可部ボウル 280
HS 工藤  茂 工藤興業 777

.

5日 原 昭彦プロチャレンジ(4G)
参加者13名 AVE 211.7
チャレンジ賞 9名 原プロ 853
1 岡崎 芳樹 流星 1,016
2 前  芳暁 ジャストポケットクラブ 986
3 柚木 和茂 ごち~ず 971
4 小川美由希 コカ・コ-ラリ-グ 957
5 森山和之信 JBC広島北支部 936
HG 岡崎 芳樹 流星 278

 

3日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  男性の部
参加者22名 AVE 194.2
1 佐藤 逸哉 Kロイヤルリ-グ 1,017
2 大崎  智 JBC広島北支部 984
3 北岡 英司 ごち~ず 984
4 天畠 伸穂 ジャンボクラブ 980
5 佐藤 逸哉 Kロイヤルリ-グ 958
HG 佐藤 逸哉 Kロイヤルリ-グ 279
HG 石丸 公太 三次市 279
3日 可部ボウル杯(4G)  女性の部
参加者10名 AVE 194.2
1 山本 妙子 ジャンボクラブ 958
2 政本恵美子 友の会 910
3 和田 政恵 ジャンボクラブ 908
4 松山 洋子 友の会 897
5 日浦 英子 友の会 891
HG 和田 政恵 ジャンボクラブ 221

 

3日 月例友の会(4G)
参加者24名 AVE 191.7
1 石丸 公太 三次市 920
2 川本  勉 安佐北区亀山 903
3 天畠 伸穂 安佐北区可部 880
4 南郷 靖弘 安芸高田市八千代 868
5 佐藤 逸哉 安佐南区大町東 862
HG 石丸 公太 三次市 279